Home > Paint & Coatings >

Caffeine Anhydrous natural Fat burner supplements Guarana Raspberry Ketones

Categories Fat Burner Supplements
Brand Name: 4U
Model Number: 4U021
Certification: ISO/HACCP
Place of Origin: China
MOQ: 200 bottles
Price: Negotiable
Payment Terms: T/T
Supply Ability: 10,000 bottle monthly
Delivery Time: Negotiable
Packaging Details: 50 bottles per carton
Other name: Fat burner tablet, Weight loss tablet
Package size: 90 capsules
Ingredients: Acai, Guarana, coleus forskohlii, green tea extract, caffeine, raspberry ketone
Function1: Fat Burner, burn fat
Function2: Weight Loss
Function3: Improve lean muscle
  • Product Details
  • Company Profile

Caffeine Anhydrous natural Fat burner supplements Guarana Raspberry Ketones

Caffeine Anhydrous natural Fat burner supplements Guarana Raspberry Ketones


Effective Fat Burner
Simbutramine Free
Get Lean Muscle


Specifications:
Supplement Facts
Serving Size: 3 tablets
Servings Per Container: 30

Amount Per serving % Daily Value

Thermogenic Complex 500mg *
Acai powder, Caffeine Anhydrous, Guarana, Kola Nut*, ,Yerba Mate, Raspberry Ketones, Coleus Forskohlii, Evodiamine
Metabolic Complex 500mg
Green Tea Extract (98% Polyphenols/45% EGCG), Oolong Tea Extract (50% Polyphenols), Black Tea Extract (60% Polyphenols), Coffee Bean Extract (50% Polyphenols), White Tea Extract (90% Polyphenols)

Bioavailability Complex 500mg
Ginger Root (Gingerols, Shogaols), Cayenne, Grapefruit (6,7-Dihydroxybergamottin), Quercetin, Naringin (Citrus), Bioperine®

* Daily Value not established.
** Percent Daily Values (DV) are based on a 2,000 calorie diet.


Description:
Lipi Burner is designed specifically for bodybuilders who need dramatic changes in an athlete´s physique in a brief period of time.
Lipi Burner is extremely powerful as thermogenic burner and metabolic raiser. The therrmogenesis is the "burning" of calories from stored bodyfat. This in turn increases body temperature and provide a source of utilizable energy to the body. The metabolic complex synergistically raises your body´s core metabolism. which means an increase in the rate at which your body converts food that is eaten into energy. In short, a faster metabolism equates to less food being stored as bodyfat
Lipi Burner also includes a special bioavailability complex. Ingredients like the patented Bioperine®, ginger root, 6,7-Dihydroxybergamottin, as well as a few citrus bioflavonoid extracts work to ensure that you get the all of the potent fat shredding components of Lipi Burner into your system at a proficient

Cheap Caffeine Anhydrous natural Fat burner supplements Guarana Raspberry Ketones for sale
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Depont Industrial Group Co., Limited
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Contact Us Quickly