Home > Mobile Phones >

Single-mode Fiber Optic Transceiver Compliant IEC60825-1 / RoHS

Categories Fiber Optic Transceiver
Product name: single-mode transceiver
Model: SFP transceiver
Certificate: ISO9001,ROHS
connector: LC
Power Supply: +3.3V
transmission: Up to 80Km
  • Product Details
  • Company Profile

Single-mode Fiber Optic Transceiver Compliant IEC60825-1 / RoHS


Single-mode Fiber Optic Transceiver Compliant IEC60825-1 / RoHS


Compliant with IEC60825-1 SFP Optic transceiver


Quick Details


1.Place of Origin: GUA,uangdong, China (Mainland)

2.Brand Name: DYS

3.Model Number: SFP transceiver

4.manufcturer: YES

5.Certificate: ISO9001,ROHS


Specifications


1.SFP package with LC connector

2.Single +3.3V Power Supply

3.Up to 80Km transmission with single-mode fiber


Feture


1.SFP package with LC connector


2.Single +3.3V Power Supply


3.Up to 80Km transmission with single-mode fiber


4.Compliant with Telcordia (Bellcore) GR-468-CORE


5.Eye Safety Designed to Meet Laser Class1,Compliant with IEC60825-1


6.RoHS Compliant Products Available


Specifications


Part No.Package(bps/Hz)Data RateTx(nm)Pout(dBm)RxSensitivity(dBm)Temp °CReachOther Option
H59-60LSFP2.5G1550nm DFB0~5PIN≤-250-70°C60kmDDM RoHS
H39-40LSFP2.5G1310nm DFB-5~0PIN≤-220-70°C40kmDDM RoHS
H39-40L-DSFP2.5G1310nm DFB-5~0PIN≤-220-70°C40kmDDM RoHS
H39-20LSFP2.5G1310nm DFB-8~-3PIN≤-220-70°C20kmDDM RoHS
G59-1BLSFP1.25G1550nm DFB0~5APD≤-320-70°C120kmDDM RoHS
G59-80LSFP1.25G1550nm DFB0~5PIN≤-260-70°C80kmDDM RoHS
G39-20LSFP1.25G1310nm FP-8~-3PIN≤-240-70°C20kmDDM RoHS
G88-05LSFP1.25G850nm VCSEL-8~-3PIN≤-190-70°C550mDDM RoHS
E39-40LSFP155M1310nm FP-15~-3PIN≤-360-70°C80kmDDM RoHS
E39-20LSFP155M1310nm FP-15~-3PIN≤-360-70°C40kmDDM RoHS

Competitive Advantage


DYS strictly enforce the ISO9001 quality management system, companies with good facilities and qualified human resources management to ensure product quality stability and excellent performance; and good after-sales service, to win the trust of customers, products exported to Europe and the United States and Southeast Asian countries.


Certificate of qualification



Our Team


Cheap Single-mode Fiber Optic Transceiver Compliant IEC60825-1 / RoHS for sale
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Contact Us Quickly