Home > Telecommunications >

Car Communications

Car Communications

All Car Communications wholesalers & Car Communications manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Car Communications products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 4793 products from Car Communications Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality Flow Abrasive polish grinding deburring finish machine grinding machinery grinder polishing machine finish machine grind wholesale

Brand Name:kooyle

Model Number:Flow Abrasive polish grinding deburring finish machine grinding machinery grinder polishing machine finish machine grinding machine polish machine for multi tiny holes,cancave converx surface,cross inner holes,shaped workpiece hot runner polish & deburring

Place of Origin:Flow Abrasive polish grinding deburring finish machine grinding machinery grinder polishing machine finish machine grinding machine polish machine for multi tiny holes,cancave converx surface,cross inner holes,shaped workpiece hot runner polish & deburring

Flow Abrasive polish grinding deburring finish machine grinding machinery grinder polishing machine finish machine grinding machine polish machine for multi tiny holes,cancave converx surface,cross inner holes,shaped workpiece hot runner polish & ...

kooyle industrial shanghai co.,ltd
Active Member

Shanghai

Quality Free sample Customized Passive HF 13.56MHZ Rewritable NFC TAG RFID Sticker Label wholesale

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

Brand Name:Sunlan

Model Number:RFID Label

Free sample Customized Passive HF 13.56MHZ Rewritable NFC TAG RID Sticker Label Product Description What the main specification of programmable rfid tag ? rewritable programmable rfid tag , Passive rfid Tag , hf / uhf rfid tag label material : Base ...

Please input your companyname!
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality HZ-130Y Hydraulic portable well drilling machine rotary drilling rig drill 130meters wholesale

Brand Name:HuaxiaMaster

Model Number:HZ-130Y

Place of Origin:China

1. Application range of HZ-130Y Hydraulic Rotary Drilling Rig Geological survey and exploration, basic exploration for roads and high-rise buildings, inspection holes for various concrete structures, river embankments, subgrade grouting holes, direct ...

Shandong Master Machinery Group Co.,Ltd.
Active Member

Quality manaul crank telescopic mast-manual aluminum telescopic mast-manual telescoping mast for light tower wholesale

Brand Name:nrentech

manual crank telescopic mast 4.5m, 6m, 7.6m, 10m available AL-CO brank crank aluminum materials aluminum manual telescoping mast

Huaian Nengren Manufacture and Trade Co.,Ltd.
Site Member

Jiangsu

Quality Low Voltage ABS Metal DB Box Home Electrostatic Spraying Surface Corrosion Resistance wholesale

Brand Name:QK

Model Number:M5

Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

Low Voltage ABS Metal Panel Cold Rolled Steel Plate M5 Series Electric Lighting Power Distribution Box M5 series distribution box Precipitation years of product design and development and production experience, the product appearance is simple and ...

Zhejiang Guokong Electric Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality Agricultural rubber track BS450*90*60 for Claas Combine/Yanmar Harvesters wholesale

Brand Name:PY

Model Number:PY-450

Place of Origin:Shanghai

Product Description Product Information: Rubber Track Model: 450mmx90mmx60 Link No:60 Pitch Length:90mm Width:450mm Total Length:5400mm Product Picture: We are always provide you with advanced technique, excellent quality, good service and competitive ...

Shanghhai Puyi industry Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Quality High Gain GSM 2.4G 3G 4G LTE Spring Sucker Magnet Mounting Antenna wholesale

Brand Name:ShengDa

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

4G Omni Directional Antenna High Gain Wireless Router Wifi Product Type: 698-2700MHz Haigh Gain Antenna Place of origin: China Price of term: EXW, FOB,CIF Payment term:T/T, L/C, Western Union MOQ:1000pcs Brand Name: ShengDa Feature: Professional ...

Shenzhen Shengda communication equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Li Battery Air Mouse Android Compatible With Windows  Black Color wholesale

Brand Name:air mouse

Model Number:X6

Place of Origin:China

Li Battery Air Mouse Android Compatible With Windows Black Color Highlights 1. Supports 2.4G WiFi connection with Nano USB receiver. 2. Wireless air mouse and keyboard 2 in 1. 3. The signal transmits up to 10m. 4. QWERTY keyboard with gyroscope. 5. ...

Shenzhen sunview technology co., ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality SC Optical Fiber Attenuation , Overpowered Fiber Optic Systems wholesale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

Brand Name:DYS

Model Number:SC Fiber Optical Attenuator

SC Optical Fiber Attenuation , Overpowered Fiber Optic Systems Quick Detail: Model Number: SC attenuator Ploish: PC, UPC Color: Grey Attenuator: 1dB, 2dB, 3dB, etc Core: Simplex Mating Durability: >1000 cycle Return Loss: >50 1.Aplication Passive optical ...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Office 2016 Home and Business Version / PKC / USB / OEM / COA Sticke wholesale

Categories:coa sticker

Country/Region:china

office 2016 professional plus retail Office 365 Retail Version / PKC / USB / OEM / COA Sticker Office 2013 Professional Retail Version / PKC / USB / OEM / COA Sticker Office 2013 Home and Business Version / PKC / USB / OEM / COA Sticker

Beijing Tengda Xiangfei Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Quality Cellulose Hepa  Paper Air Filter Material Roll Innovative Product Range wholesale

Brand Name:Air

Model Number:AR-PF

Place of Origin:CHINA

Cellulose Hepa Filter Paper For Air Condition ,0.3 Micron Hepa Air Filter Paper Media Material Roll description: This air filter paper media is made of glass microfibers as main raw material by wet process. Characterized by uniform fiber distribution, low...

Zhangjiagang Aier Environmental Protection Engineering Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

Quality SUSB-0021 Flat colorful TPE 3 in 1 Multi charging Cable Cord for iPhone,Samsung S9/S8,HTC and more wholesale

Categories:FFC Flat Cable

Telephone:+86 769 3365 9919

Country/Region:china

Your Position: Home Product Center SUSB-0021 Flat colorful TPE 3 in 1 Multi charging Cable Cord for iPhone,Samsung S9/S8,HTC and more SUSB-0021 Flat colorful TPE 3 in 1 Multi charging Cable Cord for iPhone,Samsung S9/S8,HTC and more Product model: SUSB-...

snow-wolf limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality charging treasure metal shell 3C electronic consumer goods wholesale

Categories:Consumer Electronics

Telephone:0512-57478666

Country/Region:china

The company has a number of core technologies with independent intellectual property rights, the technology is in the domestic leading, international advanced level. High efficient achievement transformation mechanism provides a strong economic base for ...

Kunshan Kersen Science & Technology co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Jiangsu

Quality Self Loading Tipper Truck Logistics Equipment With Reliable Engine wholesale

Brand Name:China Coal

Model Number:ZZ3257N3847A Self Loading Tipper Truck

Place of Origin:china

Self Loading Tipper Truck Logistics Equipment With Reliable Engine Introduction Chinese supplier 6*4 self loading truck Logistics Equipment with reliable engine *Powerful and reliable engine. *Large loading capacity. *Strong bucket. Self Loading Tipper ...

Shandong China Coal Industrial & Mining Supplies Group Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Shandong

Quality Best-selling PWD Popper Rush ,Yellow Rush,Gay products,sex perfume for men wholesale

Place of Origin:USA

Brand Name:PWD yellow rush 10ml

Lightly pressed one nostril, the other nostril inhalation of volatile gas directly from the bottle, and then for the other side. It varies from person to person. Please take it gradually. Don't abuse. Note: Do not sprinkle to the eye, not in direct ...

ShenZhen PipeDream Technology Co.,LTD
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality Natural Moringa Powder / Moringa Leaf Extract Powder for Weight Loss wholesale

Brand Name:Nutrifirst

Model Number:Powder

Place of Origin:China

Natural Moringa Powder / Moringa Leaf Extract Powder for Weight Loss Basic information: Product Name Moringa Leaf Extract Powder Latin Name Moringa Oleifera L. Parts of Extraction Leaves Color Light green to fresh green powder Extract Solution Ethanol & ...

Nutrifirst Biotech Inc.
Site Member

Shandong

Quality 40GbE QSFP+ Active Optical Cable (AOC) Cable OM2 or OM3 fiber Type 1meter wholesale

Brand Name:H-Lin

Model Number:HL-QSFP-40G-AOC-1M

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

40GbE QSFP+ Active Optical Cable (AOC) Cable OM2 or OM3 fiber Type 1meter Description: 40G QSFP+ Fibre Optic Transceivers, AOC Cables SFP+ AOC (Active optical Cable) Cable types consists of two SFP+ modules which are directly connected with a fibre optic ...

H-Lin International Group Limited
Verified Supplier

Hongkong

Quality CATV Passive Multiplexer CWDM Mux / Demux 16Channel Fiber road wholesale

Brand Name:Fiberroad

Model Number:FR-6000S-XXX

Place of Origin:China

CATV Passive Multiplexer CWDM Mux / Demux 16Channel Fiber road Fiberroad’s CWDMs are based on thin film filter technology and core of packaged.Packaging options include fiber type and integration of aps and detectors for a complete Coarse Wavelength ...

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Multimode 50 / 125um OM3 SC Fiber Optic Pigtail For 10G Gigabit Ethernet Application wholesale

Brand Name:ANGNET/OEM

Model Number:OM3 SC Fiber Optic Pigtail

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

Multimode 50 / 125um OM3 SC Fiber Optic Pigtail For 10G Gigabit Ethernet Application Fiber Patch Pigtails are utilized to achieve accurate mounting for precision alignment of fiber optical components. They're usually used with fiber optic management ...

Shenzhen Angnet Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality SFP Transceivers Fiber Optic Transceiver 1.25G 10km For Optical Transmission Systems wholesale

Brand Name:NEW LIGHT

Model Number:MPO / MTP

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

1.25G 10 km SFP transceivers fiber optic transceiver for optical transmission systems 1. Description The sfp tranceivers are high performance, cost effective modules. The transceiver consists of three sections: a FP laser transmitter, a PIN photodiode and...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0