• Best  wholesale
    ...SFP WDM 1490nm / 1550nm Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver 60KM PIN Receiver Product Description SFP Transceiver 1.25G WDM Module 60KM LC /SC 1490nm/1490nm is compatible wi... more
    Brand Name:aHilink
    Model Number:HL-SFXX-60
    Place of Origin:China

    SFP WDM 1490nm / 1550nm Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver 60KM PIN Receiver

  • Best  wholesale
    ... Assemblies Up To 300m on OM3 MMF SFP+ Interconnect Cables SFP-10G-AOC7M are direct-attach fiber assemblies with SFP+ connectors ,Active ,7Meters. Specification: Module Form Fac... more
    Brand Name:PrimusIT, OEM
    Model Number:PTR-10G-AOC7M
    Place of Origin:China

    SFP+ Active Optical Cable Direct Attach Fiber Assemblies Up To 300m on OM3 MMF

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best  wholesale
    ...„ƒ~ +70℃ Voltage Supply 3.3V Certification CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL Brand AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM 10G SFP+ LRM 1310nm 220M Multi-mode 10G Ethernet/ 2x 4x 8x FC... more
    Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM
    Model Number:AO+-3192-LRM
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    SFP+ Optical Multi-mode Transceiver

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best  wholesale
    ...Integrated 28AWG SFP+ to SFP+ Cable 10 GBPS , Active Optical Cable Quick detail: Name SFP+ cable, integrated SFP+ module, 10G high-speed active cable Model CAB-10GSFP-A10M Brand... more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:Passive SFP + cable
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Integrated 28AWG SFP+ to SFP+ Cable 10 GBPS , Active Optical Cable

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best  wholesale
    .../1.063Gbps operation ♦ 850nmVCSEL laser and PIN photodetector for 550m transmission ♦ Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC receptacle ♦ Digital Diagnostic Monitori... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:GS-1285-S5x(D)
    Place of Origin:China

    SFP-1GE-SX-C 1000base-SX 850nm 500m LC Juniper Optical Fiber Transceiver

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best  wholesale
    ... ● Max link length up to 40Km on SMF ● RoHS Compliant and Lead-Free ● Digital diagnostic compatible with SFF-8472 ● Case Operation Temperature:-5℃~+70℃ ● Single 3.3V power suppl... more
    Brand Name:Hilink
    Model Number:HL-SFP-10G-ER
    Place of Origin:China

    ROHS BIDI SFP Transceiver / SFP+ Transceiver Module 1550nm 40Km SFP-10G-ER

  • Best  wholesale
    ... SFP 1310/1550nm 20km 1.25G BiDi SFP with DDM Compatible Huawei and Cisco Features l Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation l 1310nm FP laser and PIN photo-detector for ... more
    Brand Name:1g bidi sfp
    Model Number:sfp sc
    Place of Origin:China

    1000Base WDM SFP 1310/1550nm 20km 1.25G BiDi SFP with DDM Compatible Huawei and Cisco

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best  wholesale
    ... CWDM DDM 160KM Up to 1.25Gb/s data links The DFB laser transmitter APD receiver SFP 1.25G CWDM DDM 160KM Product features : Up to 1.25Gb/s data links The DFB laser transmitter ... more
    Brand Name:SOT
    Model Number:SFP-GIG-59CWD60
    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    SFP Optical Transceivers For Router/Server Interface , DFB Laser Transmitter / APD Receiver

  • Best  wholesale
    ...SFP Optical Transceiver 155M 1310nm MMF LC Dulplex FX 2km Quick Detail: SFP TRANCEIVER MODULES CISCO COMPATIBLE SFP Optical Transceiver, 155M 1310nm MMF LC Dulplex FX 2km 1. For... more
    Brand Name:C-LIGHT
    Model Number:CLSFP1315FX
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    SFP Optical Transceiver 155M 1310nm MMF LC Dulplex FX 2km

  • Best  wholesale
    ... a highly cost-effective way to connect within racks and across adjacent racks. SFP+ cables offers a low cost SFP+ solution. SFP+ directly attached twinax cable assemblies suppo... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:YT-10GSFP-3M
    Place of Origin:CN

    Cisco SFP+ cable - SFP+ DAC Twinax cable Passive

  • Best  wholesale
    ... DFB laser transmitter and PIN photo-detector Up to 80km on 9/125m SMF Hot-pluggable SFP footprint Duplex LC/UPC type pluggable optical interface Low power dissipation Metal enc... more
    Categories:BIDI SFP Transceiver
    Telephone:+86-755-3396 7196
    Country/Region:china

    SFP+ BIDI SFP

  • Best  wholesale
    ... certificates 100% compatible with industry leading brands, such as Cisco, HP, Huawei, Extreme, Juniper, etc. Please specify your equipment's brand when you order SFP-FE-2. Feat... more
    Categories:SFP Transceiver Module
    Telephone:86-755-86655154
    Country/Region:china

    SFP Transceivers SFP-FE-2

    PROSFP CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best  wholesale
    Compatible Cisco sfp+ 10GB cable sfp to sfp 10g 1meter-passive sfp to sfp 10g 3meter-passive sfp to sfp 10g 5meter-passive sfp to sfp 10g 7meter-passive sfp to sfp 10g 7meter-activ... more
    Categories:cable
    Telephone:86-755-23225716
    Country/Region:china

    Compatible Cisco 10GB SFP+ CABLE,sfp to sfp 10g 1meter-passive,3M,5M,7M,10M

  • Best  wholesale
    ... 35 1450 nm 45 Description: GB-LINK GB-SFP+C-XX-10S transceivers support the 2-wire serial communication protocol as defined in the SFP+MSA. The standard SFP serial ID provides ... more
    Brand Name:GB-Link/OEM
    Model Number:GB-SFP+C-XX-10S
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    10G SFP + Module Transceiver 10km 1370nm Up to 10km Transmission on SMF

    GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best  wholesale
    ... for 2km transmission with MMF Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC receptacle Digital Diagnostic Monitoring: Internal Calibration or External Calibration Compatib... more
    Brand Name:6COM
    Model Number:6C-SFP-0102
    Place of Origin:China

    Fast Ethernet LC SFP Transceiver 100M 1310nm 2km For SDH STM-1 , S-1

  • Best  wholesale
    ...Single Mode 1550nm Ethernet SFP Transceiver SFP-GIG-LH70 Module For SDH / SONET / ATM Single Mode 1550nm Ethernet SFP Transceiver SFP-GIG-LH70 Module For SDH / SONET / ATM Produ... more
    Categories:SFP Optical Transceiver Module
    Telephone:86-755-33967196
    Country/Region:china

    Single Mode 1550nm Ethernet SFP Transceiver SFP-GIG-LH70 Module For SDH / SONET / ATM

  • Best  wholesale
    ...Wavelenth: 1310nm 5. Connector: LC Dulplex 6. Appliactions: 155M EX Fast Ethernet Description: SFP-1FE-LX2 is a optical transceiver module JUNIPER Compatible. TINOUT JUNIPER tra... more
    Brand Name:TINOUT|OEM
    Model Number:JUNIPER SFP-1FE-LX2 compatible
    Place of Origin:china

    SFP-1FE-LX2 JUNIPER SFP Module LC Connector , Optical Transceiver Module

  • Best  wholesale
    ... electromagnetic interference; RoHS compliant; small size design; broad compatibility; support for digital diagnostic functions; EML laser ; Olink offers a wide range of DWDM 10... more
    Categories:10G SFP + Transceiver
    Telephone:86-755-27215326
    Country/Region:china

    SFP+ Transceiver SFP+ DWDM

  • Best  wholesale
    ...10G Ethernet SFP transceivers10 GIG Single Mode single Fiber SFP+ CWDM 40km BIDI Transceivers 1. Product Features of SFP+ CWDM 40km Up to 11.3Gbps Data Links Up to 40km transmis... more
    Brand Name:sfp 40km
    Model Number:sfp+
    Place of Origin:China

    10G Ethernet SFP transceivers10 GIG Single Mode single Fiber SFP+ CWDM 40km BIDI Transceivers

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best  wholesale
    ... CWDM DDM 160KM Up to 1.25Gb/s data links The DFB laser transmitter APD receiver SFP 1.25G CWDM DDM 160KM Product Features Up to 1.25Gb/s data links The DFB laser transmitter ..... more
    Brand Name:SOT
    Model Number:SFP-GIG-51CWD60
    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver For Gigabit Ethernet , Duplex LC / UPC Pluggable Optical Interface

Tell “sfp and sfp compatibility” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0