• Quality 10Gb/s SFP+ To SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module Direct Attach Passive Cable 1m 30AWG wholesale
    ...10Gb/s SFP+ To SFP+ Direct Attach Passive Cable 1m 30AWG Quick Details: The SFP+ passive cable assemblies are high performance, cost effective I/O solutions for 10G Ethernet and 10G Fiber Channel applications. SFP+ copper modules... more
    Brand Name:Fiberroad
    Model Number:FR-DAC-SFP+
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    10Gb/s SFP+ To SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module Direct Attach Passive Cable 1m 30AWG

  • Quality PCCA Copper SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Cable 30 AWG 10G Cisco HP H3C Compatible wholesale
    ... SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Cable 30 AWG 10G Cisco HP H3C Compatible Quick detail: Name SFP + turn SFP + passive high-speed cable (3m, PCCA, SFP + to SFP +, AWG30) Model CAB-10GSFP-P3M Brand KCO Product type SFP + to SFP... more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:Passive SFP + cable
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    PCCA Copper SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Cable 30 AWG 10G Cisco HP H3C Compatible

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality ROHS BIDI SFP Transceiver / SFP+ Transceiver Module 1550nm 40Km SFP-10G-ER wholesale
    ... ● Max link length up to 40Km on SMF ● RoHS Compliant and Lead-Free ● Digital diagnostic compatible with SFF-8472 ● Case Operation Temperature:-5℃~+70℃ ● Single 3.3V power supply and Low power... more
    Brand Name:Hilink
    Model Number:HL-SFP-10G-ER
    Place of Origin:China

    ROHS BIDI SFP Transceiver / SFP+ Transceiver Module 1550nm 40Km SFP-10G-ER

  • Quality 10gbase X2 To Sfp+ Adaptor Sfp Transceiver Module For Ethernet Switch And Router wholesale
    ... (typical) 3.3v Connector SFP+ 10gbase-sr lr er zr Overview The X2-SFP+ Converter Module supports one SFP module and converts a 10 Gigabit Ethernet X2 port into a 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ port. With the more
    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM
    Model Number:10g X2-Sfp+ adaptor
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    10gbase X2 To Sfp+ Adaptor Sfp Transceiver Module For Ethernet Switch And Router

  • Quality Passive 0.5 Meter SFP+ to SFP+ twinax cable 100% Tyco compatible Multi Platform​ wholesale
    ...Passive 0.5 Meter SFP+ to SFP+ twinax cable 100% Tyco compatible Multi Platform​ GEZHI Photonics Optics line of Direct Attach Cables include both passive and active Infiniband, SFP, SFP+, QSFP+ and CXP solutions. GEZHI’s Direct Attach... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:QFX-SFP-DAC-5MA
    Place of Origin:China

    Passive 0.5 Meter SFP+ to SFP+ twinax cable 100% Tyco compatible Multi Platform​

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality 1310/1550nm SFP BiDi SFP Optical Transceivers Single Mode 1.25Gbps Data - Rate wholesale
    ...25G sfp module 1310/1550nm 20KM SM SFP BiDi transceiver/sfp modules Product Description Advantages 1. Manufacturer, factory price 2. In stock, fast shipping 3. CE / FCC / RoHsco 4. OEM ODM service Description 1. The sfp transceivers are high... more
    Brand Name:Transcom
    Model Number:TS-SF-BL35(53)12-20
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    1310/1550nm SFP BiDi SFP Optical Transceivers Single Mode 1.25Gbps Data - Rate

  • Quality XENPAK Full Duplex SC SFP Transceiver , sfp bidirectional transceiver wholesale
    ...XENPAK Full Duplex SC SFP Transceiver , sfp bidirectional transceiver SFP Optical Transceivers are hot-swappable, compact media connectors that provide instant fiber connectivity for your ... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:XENPAK Transceiver
    Place of Origin:China

    XENPAK Full Duplex SC SFP Transceiver , sfp bidirectional transceiver

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality Single Mode BIDI SFP Transceiver SFP-100-BX20LT 20KM For OC-3 / STM-1 / Fast Ethernet wholesale
    ...Single Mode BIDI SFP Transceiver Module 20KM For OC-3 / STM-1 / Fast Ethernet Specifications: P/N SFP-100-BX20LT Datarate 155Mb/s Wavelength 1550TX/1310RX Distance 20KM Transmitter FP Receiver PIN Media SMF ... more
    Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM
    Model Number:PTB-3501L-20C
    Place of Origin:China

    Single Mode BIDI SFP Transceiver SFP-100-BX20LT 20KM For OC-3 / STM-1 / Fast Ethernet

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S SFP Optical Transceiver Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver wholesale
    ...Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Product Overview: Specifications Products Status: Stock Brand Name: CISCO Model Number: ... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:Cisco Router Modules
    Place of Origin:China

    Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S SFP Optical Transceiver Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    [Shanghai,China]
  • Quality SFP Optical Transceivers For Router/Server Interface , DFB Laser Transmitter / APD Receiver wholesale
    ... CWDM DDM 160KM Up to 1.25Gb/s data links The DFB laser transmitter APD receiver SFP 1.25G CWDM DDM 160KM Product features : Up to 1.25Gb/s data links The DFB laser transmitter ... more
    Brand Name:SOT
    Model Number:SFP-GIG-59CWD60
    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    SFP Optical Transceivers For Router/Server Interface , DFB Laser Transmitter / APD Receiver

  • Quality Arista Compatible SFP+ Direct Attach Cable , SFP To SFP Cable 2 Meters wholesale
    ...Arista Compatible SFP+ Direct Attach Cable , SFP To SFP Cable 2 Meters Arista networks 10GBASE-CR SFP+ Cable 2 Meter SFP+ Copper Twinax cables are suitable for very short distances and offer a highly cost-effective way ... more
    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM
    Model Number:CAB-SFP-SFP-2M
    Place of Origin:china

    Arista Compatible SFP+ Direct Attach Cable , SFP To SFP Cable 2 Meters

    Allscantool Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality SFP 155M 40km 808-38104 wholesale
    ...-and-PIN-photodetector-for-40km-transmission -Compliant-with-SFP-MSA-and-SFF-8472-with-duplex-LC-receptacle -Digital-Diagnostic-Monitoring: Internal-Calibration-or-External-Calibration -Compatible-with-RoHS -+3.3V-single-power-supply more
    Brand Name:6COM
    Model Number:6C-SFP-0140D
    Place of Origin:Guangdong

    SFP 155M 40km 808-38104

    Shenzhen Canping Technology Co., Limited
    [Guangdong,China (Mainland)]
  • Quality 155M ZX JUNIPER SFP Module SFP-1FE-LH Compatible 155Mb/s CE FCC RoHS wholesale
    ...155M ZX JUNIPER SFP Module SFP-1FE-LH Compatible 155Mb/s CE FCC RoHS Quick Detail: SFP-1FE-LH JUNIPER compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: 155M 3. Reach: 80km/100km SMF 4. Wavelenth: 1550nm 5. Connector: LC Dulplex... more
    Brand Name:C-LIGHT
    Model Number:SFP-1FE-LH compatible
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    155M ZX JUNIPER SFP Module SFP-1FE-LH Compatible 155Mb/s CE FCC RoHS

  • Quality sc connector sfp transceiver 155Mb/s sfp module cwdm sfp 120km sfp optical module wholesale
    ..., robust and high performance to Telecom, Datacom, and other data communication applications. NTR-825X-XXXX SFP transceivers support data rates up to 155Mbps. The optical transceiver is compliant with the Small... more
    Brand Name:neton
    Model Number:NTR-8250-1550
    Place of Origin:China

    sc connector sfp transceiver 155Mb/s sfp module cwdm sfp 120km sfp optical module

  • Quality 10Gbps zr sfp+ compatible sfp 1550nm 80km single mode transceivers wholesale
    ...10Gbps zr sfp+ compatible sfp 1550nm 80km single mode transceivers 1. Product Features of 10G SFP+ ZR Supports up to 10.7Gbps bit rates Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint Un-cooled 1550nm Cooled EML laser and APD... more
    Brand Name:OEM/SKYOPTICS/Neutral
    Model Number:SPP-5592-ZRC
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    10Gbps zr sfp+ compatible sfp 1550nm 80km single mode transceivers

  • Quality 550m Distance 1.25Gbps SFP Optical Transceiver Compatible with RoHS FS-0850-1055 wholesale
    ...550m Distance 1.25Gbps SFP Optical Transceiver Compatible with RoHS FS-0850-1055 FS-0850-1055 (D) 1.25Gbps SFP Optical Transceiver, 550m Reach Product View P/N: FS-0850-1055 Data Rate: 1.25Gbps Distance: 550m LD: ... more
    Brand Name:Femrice
    Place of Origin:Beijing, China
    Certification:CE,FC,ROHS

    550m Distance 1.25Gbps SFP Optical Transceiver Compatible with RoHS FS-0850-1055

  • Quality 10/100/1000BASE-T Copper SFP RJ45 ethernet transceivers fiber optic sfp modules sfp sc connector wholesale
    ...: HuiGoo provide 1000BASE-T or 100BASE-T or 10/100/1000BASE-T Autonegotiation can be installed into optical SFP slots enabling an optical Ethernet port (1000Base-X) to be converted into a copper Ethernet port (1000Base... more
    Brand Name:sfp rj45
    Model Number:sfp sc
    Place of Origin:China

    10/100/1000BASE-T Copper SFP RJ45 ethernet transceivers fiber optic sfp modules sfp sc connector

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality Competitive SFP-10G-LR Compatible Transceiver SFP+ 10GBASE-LR 1310nm 10km wholesale
    ...WPP-13192-DL10D 10Gb/s SFP+ LR Transceiver Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC, +3.3V, 1310nm, DFB-LD SMF 10KM LC DDM DESCRIPTION ... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:WPP-13192-DL10D
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    Competitive SFP-10G-LR Compatible Transceiver SFP+ 10GBASE-LR 1310nm 10km

  • Quality 1.25G SFP SR 850nm compatible GLC-SR-MMD wholesale
    ...Ethernet SFP 850nm 0.5KM compatible Huawei eSFP-GE-SX-MM850-A The HDV Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port ... more
    Delivery Time:2-3 working days

    1.25G SFP SR 850nm compatible GLC-SR-MMD

  • Quality ESION  SFP-1.25G-SM1310nm 20KM Duplex fiber  Transceiver wholesale
    ...ESION SFP-1.25G-SM1310nm 20KM Double fiber Transceiver Description: ESION’s SYSP420D Transceiver is a high performance, cost effective ... more
    Brand Name:ESION
    Model Number:SYSP420D
    Place of Origin:Wuhan China

    ESION SFP-1.25G-SM1310nm 20KM Duplex fiber Transceiver

Tell “sfp and sfp compatibility” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0