• Quality 19'' rack mounted OTB ODB 12 24 port SC connector pigtail Fiber Optic Patch Panel wholesale
    ...:DYS Model Number:OTB-005 Product name:Fiber Optic Patch Panel Material:cold-rolled steel Color:Black or customize Dimension:485*305*1U Aapter ports:SC,FC,LC,ST,E2000,... The maximum capacity... more
    Brand Name:DYS
    Model Number:OTB-005
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    19'' rack mounted OTB ODB 12 24 port SC connector pigtail Fiber Optic Patch Panel

  • Quality Durable Fiber Optic Patch Panel 48 Port 2U SC Duplex Adaptor For Telecom Network wholesale
    ...2U 48ort Duplex SC rack mount Splicing fiber Optic patch panel / Termination Box / ODF with changeable panel Specifications 1. Environment temperature:-25℃~+45℃ 2. Relative humidity:≤85%(30℃) 3. Atmosphere pressure:70~106KPa 4. Insulated Resistance... more
    Brand Name:Melontel
    Model Number:MT-1013
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Durable Fiber Optic Patch Panel 48 Port 2U SC Duplex Adaptor For Telecom Network

  • Quality Metal 2U Slide Type Simplex SC Fiber Optic Patch Panel 48 Port for Data Center wholesale
    ...Metal 2U Slide Type 48ports Sc Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Panel Features Drawer Type Design with Adapter Panel Locking Function SC / LC / FC / ST Adapter Panel available Standard 19’, Rack mount type Fiber management... more
    Brand Name:LANSAN/ OEM/ ODM
    Model Number:2U Fiber Patch Panel
    Place of Origin:China

    Metal 2U Slide Type Simplex SC Fiber Optic Patch Panel 48 Port for Data Center

  • Quality Rack Mount Fiber Patch Panel 12 Port 19′′ 1U FC Adapter Singlemode Metal Alloy wholesale
    ...Rack Mount Fiber Patch Panel 12 Port 19′′ 1U FC Adapter Singlemode Metal Alloy Rack Mount ST 12 port, 1U Fiber Optic Terminal box/Fiber Optic Patch Panel 1. Box body is made of high quality cold... more
    Brand Name:CFO
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Patch Panel
    Place of Origin:China

    Rack Mount Fiber Patch Panel 12 Port 19′′ 1U FC Adapter Singlemode Metal Alloy

  • Quality FC Rack Mount Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Panel 24 Port  , ODF Patch Panel White Metal wholesale
    ...24 Port FC Rack Mount Patch Panel, 24 Port ODF Patch Panel White Metal 19" Standard rack mount Fiber optic patch panel are the auxiliary equipment for terminal wiring in optical fiber transmission communication network, which is ... more
    Brand Name:YINGDA
    Model Number:GPSM-SC24
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    FC Rack Mount Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Panel 24 Port , ODF Patch Panel White Metal

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality Light Weight Fiber Distribution Panel , 48 Port Fiber Patch Panel Rack Mount For ODF Tray wholesale
    ...48 port Optic Fiber patch panel for Rack Mount ODF tray Feartures : Standard size, light weight and reasonable structure. Slide out ... more
    Brand Name:Qingying or QY
    Model Number:48 port Optic Fiber patch panel
    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    Light Weight Fiber Distribution Panel , 48 Port Fiber Patch Panel Rack Mount For ODF Tray

  • Quality 19" 110 IDC UTP Unshielded Rack Mount Patch Panel 24 Port Cat5e With Cable Management wholesale
    ...Cat5e UTP 24 PORT Patch Panel (4 Equal Part) Main Description of The Product: 1. Designed for use with Cat5e UTP Patch Cables 2.12/16/24/32/48 Ports available 3. Meet ANS/TIA/EIA 568B.2.ISO/IEC 11801... more
    Brand Name:ANSHI
    Model Number:XL-4017
    Place of Origin:ZHEJIANG, CHINA

    19" 110 IDC UTP Unshielded Rack Mount Patch Panel 24 Port Cat5e With Cable Management

  • Quality White FTTH ST Fiber Patch Panel , 144 Ports ODF Patch Panel With FC Adapters wholesale
    ...FTTH Optical Panel 144 ports ODF With FC Adapters Fiber Termination Kits Rack-mount Fiber Optic Distribution Frame is modulized ... more
    Brand Name:HICORPWELL
    Model Number:144 Ports FC ODF patch panel
    Place of Origin:China

    White FTTH ST Fiber Patch Panel , 144 Ports ODF Patch Panel With FC Adapters

  • Quality 2u 48 Port Patch Panel With FC SC ST Fiber Connectors , Fiber Termination Panel  wholesale
    ...48 Port 2U Fiber Optic Patch Panel with ST Fiber Optic Adapter Description: Made of cold-rolling steel, static spreading-plastic, small ... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:OTB-RS-LC24
    Place of Origin:China

    2u 48 Port Patch Panel With FC SC ST Fiber Connectors , Fiber Termination Panel 

  • Quality CAT5e AMP Style Copper Patch Panel, 48 Port category 5e UTP Patch Panels wholesale
    ... Category 5e patch panel, 48 port 2. AMP style 3. 12 Ports, 24 Ports available CAT5e AMP Style Copper Patch Panel, 48 Port category 5e UTP Patch Panels Description: We specially produce 12 Ports, 24 Ports, 48 Ports CAT 5e, CAT 6 patch panel UTP and Shield... more
    Brand Name:FOCONEC
    Model Number:FOC-P2448-C5E
    Place of Origin:China

    CAT5e AMP Style Copper Patch Panel, 48 Port category 5e UTP Patch Panels

  • Quality Drawable Fiber Optic Ethernet Patch Panel , 24 Port Patch Panel wholesale
    ...Drawable Fiber Optic Ethernet Patch Panel , 24 Port Patch Panel Quick Detail: 1.1U 24 port fiber patch panel, drawable type . 2. SC,LC,FC,ST ,etc collector is available 3,Simplex and duplex is optional . 4. ... more
    Brand Name:TESO
    Model Number:TESO-PP-FPP
    Place of Origin:Made in China

    Drawable Fiber Optic Ethernet Patch Panel , 24 Port Patch Panel

  • Quality Metal Material 2U Cat6 Network Patch Panel 48 port UTP 19 inch wholesale
    ... 2U Cat6 Network Patch Panel 48port UTP with Keystone Jack Pass Fluke What you will get from us: 1. Friendly price:we treat customers as friends,you will get the best price from us. 2. Fast... more
    Brand Name:OFNPFTTH
    Model Number:Cat6
    Place of Origin:China

    Metal Material 2U Cat6 Network Patch Panel 48 port UTP 19 inch

    NXD Industrial (Group) Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality 1U White UTP Rj45 Cat5e 110 Rank Mount Patch Panel 24 Port With Fluck 4300 / 1800 wholesale
    ... Port With Fluck 4300 / 1800 Quick Detail: 1. Meet TIA/EIA-568-A 2. Type: cat5e,UTP,24 ports 3. Modularized convenient for installation 4. color: white 5. Standard: ISO9001,RoHS,CE,UL,ETL Approval 6. 12/16/48/ 24-port patch panel... more
    Brand Name:DRJ
    Model Number:PK-24-002
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    1U White UTP Rj45 Cat5e 110 Rank Mount Patch Panel 24 Port With Fluck 4300 / 1800

  • Quality CATV / WAN Fiber Optic Patch Panel 48 Port Compact Structure Optostar Brand wholesale
    ...CATV / WAN Fiber Optic Patch Panel 48 Port Compact Structure Optostar Brand Key Specifications/Special Features: Features: Changeable draw able trays inside Used ... more
    Brand Name:Optostar
    Model Number:OP-ODF-05
    Place of Origin:China (mainland)

    CATV / WAN Fiber Optic Patch Panel 48 Port Compact Structure Optostar Brand

  • Quality Metal 2U Slide Type Simplex SC Fiber Optic Patch Panel 48 Port for Data Center wholesale
    ...Metal 2U Slide Type Simplex SC Fiber Optic Patch Panel 48 Port for Data Center Large Image Metal 2U Slide Type Simplex SC Fiber Optic Patch Panel 48 Port for Data Center Product Details: Place of Origin: China... more
    Categories:Gazebos & Canopies
    Country/Region:china

    Metal 2U Slide Type Simplex SC Fiber Optic Patch Panel 48 Port for Data Center

  • Quality NetworkCable&Accessories Patch Panel 48 Ports CAT5E/CAT6--NR548/NR648 wholesale
    NO.: NR548/NR648 NAME: Patch Panel 48 Ports CAT5E/CAT6--NR548/NR648 Categories: Network Cable&Accessories PRICE: 0 more
    Categories:Audio Video Cables
    Telephone:+86-20-22832561, +86-769-8931788
    Country/Region:china

    NetworkCable&Accessories Patch Panel 48 Ports CAT5E/CAT6--NR548/NR648

  • Quality UTP Cat.6 Patch Panel, 48 Port wholesale
    .... 6. Testing condition of transmitting capability: 250MHz Our UTP Cat.6 Patch Panel, 48 Port is good in quality and competitive in price. We manufacture UTP Cat.6 Patch Panel, 48 Port and supply OEM, ODM service according to your requirement. If... more
    Categories:Network Patch Panel
    Telephone:0086-574-63533551
    Country/Region:china

    UTP Cat.6 Patch Panel, 48 Port

  • Quality Blank Keystone High Density Patch Panel 24-Port wholesale
    ...24 Port Keystone Blank Patch Panel (1 U) Description: Blank High Density Patch Panels are an excellent choice for small home and office networks. This unique, highly compact patch panel supports 24 Ethernet Ports that can hold Cat5e, Cat6, or... more
    Brand Name:CY
    Model Number:JP-6024B
    Place of Origin:Cixi ,China

    Blank Keystone High Density Patch Panel 24-Port

  • Quality Leviton GigaMax 5e Angled Patch Panel, 48-Port wholesale
    ... website and reserve the right to change specifications, availability, and pricing without prior notice. Leviton’s GigaMax 5e Angled Patch Panels are designed to increase port density on industry standard 19" racks and cabinets. The... more
    Categories:Fiber Optic Patch Panel
    Telephone:714-536-4550
    Country/Region:china

    Leviton GigaMax 5e Angled Patch Panel, 48-Port

  • Quality 19" Patch Panel, 24 ports RJ-45, Category 5e wholesale
    ...: 19" standard size for mounting in racks and cabinets This patch panel is designed for 22-26 AWG solid conductors Height: 1U (12, 16 and 24 ports), 2U (32 and 48 ports) Horizontal termination Materials: more
    Brand Name:CY
    Model Number:JP-6417
    Place of Origin:China

    19" Patch Panel, 24 ports RJ-45, Category 5e

Tell “patch panel 48 port price” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0