• Quality 78 Inches All Weather Outdoor Furniture Covers High Density Stitching wholesale
    ...600D Waterproof Furniture Covers For Veranda Day Chaise 78 Inches Features This Covers have interior bound seams for strength, high-density stitching for durability, padded handles for comfort, ... more
    Brand Name:firstclub
    Model Number:Waterproof Furniture Covers -7
    Place of Origin:china

    78 Inches All Weather Outdoor Furniture Covers High Density Stitching

  • Quality Cable Cover Molded Rubber Products 3 Channel Yellow Jacket Outdoor Cord Protector wholesale
    ...Heavy Duty 3 Channel Yellow Jacket Outdoor Cord Protector Cable Cover Rubber Cable Protector Specifications: Model: SKD04 Material: High Quality Natural Rubber,NBR, SBR Color: Black, ... more
    Brand Name:Skypro
    Model Number:C02-2
    Place of Origin:China

    Cable Cover Molded Rubber Products 3 Channel Yellow Jacket Outdoor Cord Protector

  • Quality Durable US American AC UL Power Cord , 3 Prong Appliance Power Cord wholesale
    ...Durable US American AC UL Power Cord , 3 Prong Appliance Power Cord Features: PVC/PE/Rubber insulation/sheathed flexible cable Various type of plug available Cable working ... more
    Brand Name:AU-03 ST3-M
    Model Number:Aurich
    Place of Origin:Ningbo

    Durable US American AC UL Power Cord , 3 Prong Appliance Power Cord

  • Quality PVC/LSZH Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord  SM  SC/UPC-SC/UPC 2.0mm wholesale
    ... Optic Patch Cord SM SC/UPC-SC/UPC 2.0mm PVC/LSZH 2.0m Quick informations: - Connector: SC/UPC - SC/UPC - Mode: SM 9/125 - Diameter: 2.0mm - Length: 2.0m - IL: 0.2dB - RL: 55dB - Cover: PVC... more
    Brand Name:KCO
    Model Number:SC-SC-UPC-SM-2.0mm-2.0m
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    PVC/LSZH Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord SM SC/UPC-SC/UPC 2.0mm

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality Outdoor Dual Band Cell Phone Signal Booster For Car And Airport wholesale
    ...Outdoor Dual Band Cell Phone Signal Booster For Car And Airport Cell Phone Signal Amplifier is ... more
    Brand Name:Times Starlight
    Model Number:TSL-SA
    Place of Origin:China

    Outdoor Dual Band Cell Phone Signal Booster For Car And Airport

  • Quality Stainless SS304 / Tinned Bronze Cable Pulling Grips , Electrical Cord Strain Relief wholesale
    Pulling Lace-Up Hoisting Grips For 7/8 inch Feeder Coaxial Cable Socks For Telecom Tool Description: Lace-up hoisting grips provide an effective means for hoisting coax and elliptical waveguide into position and can be utilized to provide additional ... more
    Brand Name:HUIJIA
    Model Number:HGO-7/8
    Place of Origin:China(Mainland)

    Stainless SS304 / Tinned Bronze Cable Pulling Grips , Electrical Cord Strain Relief

  • Quality NSN BBU RRU PDLC ODLC outdoor fiber optic patch cord for CPRI wholesale
    ...NSN BBU RRU PDLC ODLC outdoor fiber optic patch cord for CPRI Description ODVA PDLC BBU RRU Patch Cable is for CPRI application,that widely ... more
    Brand Name:CFO
    Model Number:Outdoor Cable Assemblies
    Place of Origin:China

    NSN BBU RRU PDLC ODLC outdoor fiber optic patch cord for CPRI

  • Quality Anti rodent Armored Outdoor Fiber Cable GYFTA53 FRP Strength Member PE Jacket wholesale
    ... Cable GYFTA53 FRP Strength Member PE Jacket Anti-rodent Armored Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable GYFTA53 FRP Strength Member PE Jacket Description: The fibers, 250μm, are positioned ... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:GYFTA53
    Place of Origin:China

    Anti rodent Armored Outdoor Fiber Cable GYFTA53 FRP Strength Member PE Jacket

  • Quality Armored Water Proof Fiber Optic Patch Cord with Multi Ports MTP / MPO / LC / SC wholesale
    ... Waterproof Fiber Optic Patch Cord with Multi Ports (MTP/MPO/LC/SC) Product Description ODVA BBU/RRU Patch cables, together with IP-67 rated compact RRH/RRU Helix cover connectors that have... more
    Brand Name:Qingying
    Model Number:Armored Waterproof Fiber Optic Patch Cord with Multi Ports (MTP/MPO/LC/SC)
    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    Armored Water Proof Fiber Optic Patch Cord with Multi Ports MTP / MPO / LC / SC

  • Quality Multimode LC to FC Patch Cord Duplex Armored Low Insertion Loss wholesale
    ...Multimode LC to FC Patch Cord Duplex Armored Low Insertion Loss Overview Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable as the name implies, ... more
    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM
    Model Number:Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Multimode LC to FC Patch Cord Duplex Armored Low Insertion Loss

  • Quality MPO to LC 12-Fiber Pigtail MTP Patch Cord Single Mode 1M PC / APC Outdoor Jumper wholesale
    ...MPO to LC 12-Fiber Pigtail MTP Patch Cord Single Mode 1M PC / APC Outdoor Jumper Product Details Connector Dimensions: 7.75mm ( height ) x 61mm ( depth ) Number of Fibers: 12 Jacket Material: ... more
    Brand Name:Neutral
    Model Number:MPO Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    MPO to LC 12-Fiber Pigtail MTP Patch Cord Single Mode 1M PC / APC Outdoor Jumper

  • Quality Medium Capacity 3 Channel Cord Cover Cable Protector Ramp 3.28 FT , 9 kgs wholesale
    ...Channel Medium Capacity Cord Cover Cable Protector Ramp Rubber Electrical Wire Floor Covers 3 Channel Cable Protector Ramp Black Yellow Medium Capacity Cord Covers & Cable Protectors These medium duty floor cord covers are ideal for protecting cables, ... more
    Brand Name:Jackwin
    Model Number:JW-CP-002A
    Place of Origin:China

    Medium Capacity 3 Channel Cord Cover Cable Protector Ramp 3.28 FT , 9 kgs

  • Quality waterproof full size automotive Outdoor Car Covers with 4 layers non - woven wholesale
    ... available 6 , 4 layers non - woven car cover is available Description: 1. Waterproof, protections from sun UV, snow, ice, dirty, and scratch. 2. The car cover can be with mirror cover, driver's door zipper, trunk zipper, and... more
    Brand Name:Sunncl
    Model Number:SPC - 531010
    Place of Origin:China

    waterproof full size automotive Outdoor Car Covers with 4 layers non - woven

  • Quality waterproof full size automotive Outdoor Car Covers with 4 layers non - woven wholesale
    ... available 6 , 4 layers non - woven car cover is available Description: 1. Waterproof, protections from sun UV, snow, ice, dirty, and scratch. 2. The car cover can be with mirror cover, driver's door zipper, trunk zipper, and... more
    Brand Name:Sunncl
    Model Number:SPC - 531010
    Place of Origin:China

    waterproof full size automotive Outdoor Car Covers with 4 layers non - woven

  • Quality waterproof full size automotive Outdoor Car Covers with 4 layers non - woven wholesale
    ... available 6 , 4 layers non - woven car cover is available Description: 1. Waterproof, protections from sun UV, snow, ice, dirty, and scratch. 2. The car cover can be with mirror cover, driver's door zipper, trunk zipper, and... more
    Brand Name:Sunncl
    Model Number:SPC - 531010
    Place of Origin:China

    waterproof full size automotive Outdoor Car Covers with 4 layers non - woven

  • Quality Black Plastic RJ45 Connecter Cat5e Outdoor Waterproof Ethernet Cable PBT Plug Hot sale 8 Core Connector For Signal wholesale
    ...Black Plastic RJ45 Connecter Cat5e Outdoor Waterproof Ethernet Cable PBT Plug Hot sale 8 Core Connector For Signal LP-24 series contains ... more
    Brand Name:Cnlinko
    Model Number:LP24-RJ45
    Place of Origin:made in China

    Black Plastic RJ45 Connecter Cat5e Outdoor Waterproof Ethernet Cable PBT Plug Hot sale 8 Core Connector For Signal

    http://www.fdrag.com
    [Fujian,China]
  • Quality Metal Cable Shield Cord Cover - Electriduct wholesale
    ... Cable Shield Cord Cover - Electriduct Available in 5 different sizes, the Metal Cable Shield Cord Protector covers loose wires and cables found in garages, warehouses, outdoor decks and other applications where the standard plastic cord covers fall short... more
    Categories:Audio Video Cables
    Country/Region:china

    Metal Cable Shield Cord Cover - Electriduct

  • Quality Medium Capacity 3 Channel Cord Cover Cable Protector Ramp 3.28 FT , 9 kgs wholesale
    ... labs, retail spaces, garages, jobsites, or paved outdoor areas including parking lots. Our selections include split and dropover covers for home or office, sliding metal cord covers for a sleek, polished look, and speed bumps... more
    Categories:Cable Protector Ramp
    Telephone:27-87490150-808
    Country/Region:china

    Medium Capacity 3 Channel Cord Cover Cable Protector Ramp 3.28 FT , 9 kgs

  • Quality Security Lighting Outdoor House Business Surveillance Safety Wall Washer High Building Ad wholesale
    ... the light source while lumen output equivalent to 400 Watt halogen bulb Waterproof for both outdoor and indoor floodlight Beam Angle: 120° Applications: garden, piazza, bill boards, factory, gyms, docks and... more
    Brand Name:HAMI
    Model Number:HM-LF100WA
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Security Lighting Outdoor House Business Surveillance Safety Wall Washer High Building Ad

  • Quality Outdoor Furniture Cover wholesale
    ... is much more durable than one line stitching . -Has 8 grommet at bottom , and has a nylon cord for tighten . -A same material bag free of charge . Fitment : To Cover 4 Seater Cube Set , Outdoor furniture table . more
    Categories:Outdoor Furniture
    Telephone:0086-579-82341928
    Country/Region:china

    Outdoor Furniture Cover

Tell “outdoor cord cover” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0