• Quality  wholesale
    ...1310 1490 1550 nm SM Fiber Optic Splitter Fused / FBT With SC / APC Connector Quick Detail: 1. ABS box type single mode fused fiber coupler, 2. Single windeo, dual window or three window 3. SC Connector APC... more
    Brand Name:FOCONEC
    Model Number:1x10 fused fiber coupler
    Place of Origin:China

    1310 1490 1550 nm SM Fiber Optic Splitter Fused / FBT With SC / APC Connector

  • Quality  wholesale
    ...Dual Window 50 : 50 Ratio LC / PC Fiber Optic Splitter ABS Box Type 1x2 FBT Splitter Description China Fiber Optic Technology Co., LTD. offers different types of high-quality splitters. These products are designed for long-term... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:FBT Fiber Optic Splitter
    Place of Origin:China

    Dual Window 50/50 Ratio LC / PC Fiber Optic Splitter ABS Box Type 1x2 FBT Splitter

  • Quality  wholesale
    ... power from optical fibers. Optical splitter divides light from a single fiber into two or more fiber channels. Features: Various coupling ratio Single mode and multi mode available Low insertion loss, low PDL Environmental stable Industry standard and... more
    Brand Name:CY COM
    Model Number:PLC splitter
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    1*4 1*16 1*32 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter steel tube packaing with SC/APC connector

  • Quality  wholesale
    ...UL 1.5m Fanout Long Fiber Optic Splitter 1x2 FBT Coupler Ratio 50 / 50 for CATV Links​ SINO offering this kind of FBT coupler / splitter performs accurate power splitting in ratio from 1/99 to 50... more
    Brand Name:SINO
    Model Number:SN -013
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    UL 1.5m Fanout Long Fiber Optic Splitter 1x2 FBT Coupler Ratio 50 / 50 for CATV Links

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality  wholesale
    ... Mount Fiber Optic Splitter Box For PLC Splitter 1x16 LGX Modular Model: FDB0216D This Opticall planar lightwave circuit Splitter distribution box is widely used in outdoor or indoor, which is especially design for PLC splitter insert... more
    Brand Name:YINGDA
    Model Number:FDB0216D
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Dual Layer Fiber Optic Splitter Box For PLC Splitter 1x16 LGX Modular / Cable Distribution Box

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality  wholesale
    ...24 cores Fiber Optic Splitter Terminal box for indoor ABS PP Quick Detail: Smart size,high quality FTTH fiber optic termination box,made by ABS,Max 24 cores SC FC ST LC adaptors,used for... more
    Brand Name:Gaoxin or OEM
    Model Number:GP20-T03A-24outlet
    Place of Origin:China

    24 cores Fiber Optic Splitter Terminal box for indoor ABS PP

  • Quality  wholesale
    ...Low PDL FTTH Solution 1×24 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter with SC Connector Quick Detail: Name: 1×24 PLC splitter Fiber type: G652D, G657A1, G657A2 Cable jacket: PVC, LSZH, OFNR, OFNP Cable length: 1M, 1.5m... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China
    Certification:ROHS, SGS

    Low PDL FTTH Solution 1×24 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter with SC Connector

  • Quality  wholesale
    ...0mm SM FBT Coupler Single mode 1*2 Fused Splitter with SC/UPC connector Quick informations: - Name: Fiber Optic FBT Splitter - Cable diameter: 2.0mm - Cable length: 1.0m - Terminal connecter: SC/UPC - Split Rate: 10/90 or... more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:FBT-Dual-SCU-2.0
    Place of Origin:China

    2.0mm SM FBT Coupler Single Mode 1*2 Fused Fiber Optic Splitter With SC / UPC Connector

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality  wholesale
    ...Ground mounted 288FO fiber distribution unit , Fiber Optic Splitter Box The Cabinet is ground mounted and it can be equipped with 36 Chassis splitters and 28 integrated trays, outside dimensions 1450*750*300mm including the... more
    Brand Name:CFO
    Model Number:Splice Cabinet
    Place of Origin:China

    Ground mounted 288FO fiber distribution unit , Fiber Optic Splitter Box

  • Quality  wholesale
    ... 1x32 PLC fiber optic splitter ABS module for FTTH Specifications 1xN up to 64 ports configurations 2xN up to 64 ports configurations Low Insertion Loss and PDL 1 xN or 2 xN fiber optic plc splitter for FTTH... more
    Brand Name:DYS
    Model Number:1*32 PLC splitter
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

    SC/UPC 1x32 PLC fiber optic splitter ABS module for FTTH

  • Quality  wholesale
    ...Optical Coupler SM Fused with LC/PC for Access network and LAN Description The fiber optic splitter is one of the most important passive devices in the optical fiber link. It is applicable to a passive optical network... more
    Brand Name:SEIFREE
    Model Number:SM Splitter
    Place of Origin:Wuhan

    SM Fused Fiber Optic Splitter 2 In 1 Out For Access Network / LAN

  • Quality  wholesale
    ... power from optical fibers. Optical splitter divides light from a single fiber into two or more fiber channels. Features: Various coupling ratio Single mode and multi mode available Low insertion loss, low PDL Environmental stable Industry standard and... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:1x2 Fiber Optic Splitter
    Place of Origin:China

    1x2 Fiber Optic Splitter

  • Quality  wholesale
    Feature: Singlemode and multimode available Industry standard and custom housing available Low insertion loss Environmentally stable Applications: System monitoring FTTH Network redundancy Laser splitting more
    Model Number:Singlemode fiber optic splitter 1*4
    Place of Origin:Ningbo
    Payment Terms:TT/LC/Western Union

    Singlemode fiber optic splitter 1*4

  • Quality  wholesale
    Feature: Singlemode and multimode available Industry standard and custom housing available Low insertion loss Environmentally stable Applications: System monitoring FTTH Network redundancy Laser splitting more
    Model Number:fiber optic splitter 1*4
    Place of Origin:China
    Payment Terms:TT/LC/Western Union

    Singlemode fiber optic splitter 1*4

  • Quality  wholesale
    ...Dual Window SM Fiber Optic Splitter Fused / FBT with 0.9mm SC / APC Connector Quick Detail: 1. Cassette type singlemode FBT(fused) coupler, 2. ... more
    Brand Name:FOCONEC
    Model Number:Tray Type PLC Splitter
    Place of Origin:China

    Dual Window SM Fiber Optic Splitter Fused / FBT with 0.9mm SC / APC Connector

  • Quality  wholesale
    Feature: Singlemode and multimode available Industry standard and custom housing available Low insertion loss Environmentally stable Applications: System monitoring FTTH Network redundancy Laser splitting more
    Model Number:Singlemode fiber optic splitter 1*2
    Place of Origin:Ningbo

    Singlemode fiber optic splitter 1*2

  • Quality  wholesale
    ...fiber optic spliiter box Low insertion loss Wide broad band Good uniformity, Good stability High dependability Optical Power Splitter is a component that splits the optical power in one optical route into a few different routes according to... more
    Brand Name:Norman
    Model Number:1*2/1*4/1*8/1*16/1*32
    Place of Origin:Tianijn

    Low insertion loss 1*2/1*4/1*8/1*16/1*32 fiber optic splitter

  • Quality  wholesale
    Feature: Singlemode and multimode available Industry standard and custom housing available Low insertion loss Environmentally stable Applications: System monitoring FTTH Network redundancy Laser splitting more
    Model Number:fiber optic splitter 1*4
    Place of Origin:China
    Payment Terms:TT/LC/Western Union

    Singlemode fiber optic splitter 1*4

  • Quality  wholesale
    ... stable multi mode fiber optic splitter box with 1 x 2 couplers configuration Optical Splitter/Coupler is an optical device that combines or splits power from optical fibers. It divides light from a single fiber into two or more fiber channels. Features... more
    Brand Name:SSUNSHINE
    Place of Origin:china
    Supply Ability:10000PCS/Month

    Environmental stable multi mode fiber optic splitter box with 1 x 2 couplers configuration

  • Quality  wholesale
    ...: 1×16 Fiber PLC Splitter, ABS Box Type, Singlemode 1. Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology to distribute optical signals from Central... more
    Brand Name:OFNPFTTH
    Model Number:Box Type 1x16 PLC Splitter
    Place of Origin:China

    Lan and CATV System Pigtailed ABS Fiber Optic Splitter Box Type 1x16 PLC Splitter

    NXD Industrial (Group) Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
Tell “industrial fiber optic splitters” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0