• Best  wholesale
    24 Core OM4 MTP / MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord for MPO CassettesDescription: MPO/MTP fiber optic patch cords are with MPO/MTP fiber optic connectors.They are several fiberglass conne... more
    Brand Name:TTI/OEM/ODM
    Model Number:MPO-24F
    Place of Origin:China

    24 Core OM4 MTP / MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord for MPO Cassettes

  • Best  wholesale
    ...E2000 / UPC APC to E2000 / UPC APC Simplex OM1 / OM2 MM Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter Quick Detail: Fiber optic adapters are used to provide a cable to cable or cable to equipment... more
    Brand Name:Melontel
    Model Number:MT-1032-E2K
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    E2000 / UPC APC to E2000 / UPC APC Simplex OM1 / OM2 MM Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter

  • Best  wholesale
    ... type. We can offer OEM fiber optic adapters. Hybrid fiber optic adapter E2000/APC-LC/FC/SC provides the connection between the fiber optic patch cord or pigtails. Fiber optic a... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:E2000/APC -FC/APC Fiber Optic Adapter
    Place of Origin:China

    Low Insertion Loss Fiber Optic Adapter E2000 / APC - FC / APC Hybrid Adapter

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best  wholesale
    ... MPO Fiber Breakout Cable to 8 FC UPC , MPO Trunk Cable Quick informations: - Connector 1: MTP MPO - Connector 2: FC, SC, LC, ST, MTRJ, MU, E2000, MPO, DIN, D4, SMA - Mode: sing... more
    Brand Name:KCO
    Model Number:MPO-8FC-breakout
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    FTTA OM3 3.0mm Fiber Optic MPO MTP Patch Cord To 8 FC UPC , MPO Trunk Cable

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best  wholesale
    ...TracerLinkTM Series Fiber Optic patch cord with SC,LC,FC,ST,E2000 and so on connector , WANs, LANs, CATV Description 3c-Link’s TracerLinkTM Series patch cord offers ...... more
    Brand Name:3C-Link
    Model Number:3C-TPC-XX
    Place of Origin:China

    Single Mode Multimode Fiber Optic MPO MTP Patch Cord For Testing / Measurement Instruments

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best  wholesale
    ... LinkedInLinkedInShare to ...Addthis 100G 24F Array Fiber Optic MPO PC to MPO PC Connectors Multimode OM3 Trunk Patch Cable Terminate Download Send Inquiry Description Technical... more
    Categories:Fiber Optic Patch Cables
    Telephone:86-755-29423879
    Country/Region:china

    100G 24F Array Fiber Optic MPO PC to MPO PC Connectors Multimode OM3 Trunk Patch Cable Terminate

  • Best  wholesale
    Carrier MPO-FC single-mode 12-core fiber jumper MPO fiber line customization Carrier MPC-LC multi-mode OM3 10 Gigabit 12-core fiber jumpers Carrier MPO-LCUPC single-mode 12-core fi... more
    Categories:MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord
    Telephone:+86769 22211238
    Country/Region:china

    Carrier MPO-FC single-mode 12-core fiber jumper MPO fiber line customization

  • Best  wholesale
    ...Vertical Type Fiber Optic Heat Oven Application: The curing oven suits to the fiberoptic connector manufacturer, used to heat and solidify each kind of optical fiber terminals,s... more
    Categories:Fiber Optical Connector
    Telephone:86-755-28461866
    Country/Region:china

    Vertical Type Fiber Optic Heat Oven

  • Best  wholesale
    other accessories :Hits:1 UpdateTime:2015-10-28 20:15:42PrintingClose】 Previous:MPO ferrule Next:outdoor cabinet single door MAX capacity 288 Fiber... more
    Categories:SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver
    Telephone:+86(0)755 28086792 +20 12 88188990
    Country/Region:china

    other accessories Fiber Optic Components

  • Best  wholesale
    ... with the request of UL94V-O And Standard of RoHS Specifications Item Single mode Multi mode Fiber diameter 9/125um 62.5/125um 50/125um Insertion loss PC<0.3dB APC<0.2dB PC<0.3 ... more
    Categories:MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord
    Telephone:755-84508565
    Country/Region:china

    Connector SC/PC/APC Fiber Optical P

  • Best  wholesale
    HDMI Fiber Optical Extender PW-DT212F HDMI FIBER extender 20KM Product description: INQUIRY PREVIOUS:PW-DT212W 100M Wireless HDMI Extender H.264 e NEXT:Multiview and Seamless Switc... more
    Categories:SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver
    Telephone:(755) 8324 0274 - 808
    Country/Region:china

    HDMI Wireless Extender PW-DT212F HDMI FIBER extender 20

  • Best  wholesale
    ...MPO Adapter(with flange)MPO Adapter With flange color: black 12 or 24 Fibers MPO connector compliant Product description: The MPO adapter is suitable for connecting the MPO conn... more
    Categories:Flange
    Telephone:+86 755 81481899
    Country/Region:china

    MPO Adapter(with flange)

  • Best  wholesale
    Share to : Click times:105 Update time:2016-01-27Print this page Close 】 ... more
    Categories:Fiber Optic Patch Panel
    Telephone:0755-23011758
    Country/Region:china

    Optical fiber base

  • Best  wholesale
    ...SM 9 / 125 Fiber Optic Pigtails , E2000 / MTRJ / D4 / SMA for Optical CATV & LAN Quick Detail: Material: standard exact plastic Small, light, high dense connection Push-pull ...... more
    Brand Name:SunyKing
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:IS09001-2008

    SM 9 / 125 Fiber Optic Pigtails , E2000 / MTRJ / D4 / SMA for Optical CATV & LAN

    Sunyking Technology Co., Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best  wholesale
    ... available. Description: ZZT provide a full range of fiber optic connectors such as SC, SC/APC, LC, LC/APC, FC, FC/APC, ST, MU, MT-RJ, MPO, E2000, and DIN, in SX and DX, various... more
    Brand Name:ZZT
    Model Number:ZZTCN-FC-3.0
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Cable 3.0mm FC/APC Fiber Optic Connector E2000 , Single Mode Fiber Connectors

  • Best  wholesale
    ... the TFT LCD. They can perform polarity test and frequency identification. Features: Test all the fibers in MPO connector Polarity test Display all the optical power on the scre... more
    Categories:Fiber Optic Patch Cords
    Country/Region:china

    FMP-10 MPO Power Meter & FMS-10 MPO Laser Source

  • Best  wholesale
    ... connection technology is required to build up such network. E2000 connector is designed to be the key components in glass fiber transmission systems. E2000/PC Type Singlemode M... more
    Categories:Fiber Optical Connector
    Telephone:+86-571-85316261
    Country/Region:china

    Fiber Optic Connector (E2000)

  • Best  wholesale
    ...Place of Origin: Zhejiang,China (Mainland) Brand Name: T&J Connector type: MPO JUMPER Fiber Count: 12 fibers or 24 fibers Fiber type: SM / MM fiber outer diameter: 3.0~3.5mm Col... more
    Categories:Indoor Fiber Optic Cable
    Telephone:86-574-88428086, 88151276
    Country/Region:china

    Cable Assembly Fiber Optic MPO Jumper 12-fibers

  • Best  wholesale
    E2000 UPC connector E2000 UPC connector Connector Type: FC,SC,LC,ST,MPO, MU, MTRJ, E2000, etc Model: PC, UPC, APC Boot Type: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm ... more
    Categories:MPO Products
    Telephone:86-755-2946 7029
    Country/Region:china

    Fiber Optic Products E2000 UPC connector

  • Best  wholesale
    ... to TwitterTwitterShare to Google+Google+Share to PinterestPinterestShare to LinkedInLinkedInShare to ...Addthis 12 Fiber Optic MPO APC to MPO APC Singlemode OS2 Trunk Patch Cab... more
    Categories:Fiber Optical Connector
    Telephone:86-755-29423879
    Country/Region:china

    12 Fiber Optic MPO APC to MPO APC Singlemode OS2 Trunk Patch Cable Termination

  • Best  wholesale
    Carrier MPO-ST single-mode 12-core fiber jumper MPO fiber line customization Carrier MPO-SC single-mode 12-core fiber jumper MPO fiber line customization Multi-modulo 10 Gigabit 0.... more
    Categories:MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord
    Telephone:+86769 22211238
    Country/Region:china

    Carrier MPO-ST single-mode 12-core fiber jumper MPO fiber line customization

Tell “fiber optic mpo e2000” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0