• Quality 1000Base-SX GBIC Transceiver Moduel 550 meters 850nm Duplex SC Connector wholesale
    ...1000Base-SX GBIC Transceiver Moduel 550 meters 850nm Duplex SC Connector 3CGBIC91 1000Base SX GBIC Transceiver Moduel, 550 meters, 850nm, SC, 100% 3Com compatible. GEZHI gigabit interface converter (GBIC) is a standard for transceivers, commonly used with... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:3CGBIC91
    Place of Origin:China

    1000Base-SX GBIC Transceiver Moduel 550 meters 850nm Duplex SC Connector

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality H3C 1.25G copper gigabit ethernet / single mode sfp Mini GBIC Transceiver wholesale
    ...H3C 1.25G copper gigabit ethernet / single mode sfp Mini GBIC Transceiver Gigabit interface converter (GBIC) is a standard for transceivers, commonly used with Gigabit Ethernet and fibre channel . By offering a standard, hot swappable electrical interface,... more
    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM
    Model Number:GBIC-SX-MM850-A-A
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    H3C 1.25G copper gigabit ethernet / single mode sfp Mini GBIC Transceiver

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality WS-G5484 Optical Transceiver Module , Copper SFP Transceiver Single Mode wholesale
    ...WS-G5484 Optical Transceiver Module , Copper SFP Transceiver Single Mode Cisco WS-G5487 Cisco WS-G5486​ Specifications Totally Details: Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-SX - GBIC Transceiver Module Manufacturer: Cisco Device Type: GBIC transceiver module - SC multi-... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:WS-G5484
    Place of Origin:China

    WS-G5484 Optical Transceiver Module , Copper SFP Transceiver Single Mode

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    [Shanghai,China]
  • Quality Compatible SFP Modules Cat 5 Utp Copper Gbic 1000base-T With Rj45 Connector wholesale
    ... Copper Gbic 1000base-T With Rj45 Connector Overview The GIBC (Gigabit Interface Converter) is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network. GBICs... more
    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM
    Model Number:1000BASE copper gbic
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Compatible SFP Modules Cat 5 Utp Copper Gbic 1000base-T With Rj45 Connector

  • Quality 1.25G 10 / 100 / 1000BASE T SFP Module RJ 45 Connector Copper SFP Transceiver wholesale
    ...25G 10 / 100 / 1000BASE T SFP Module RJ 45 Connector Copper SFP Transceiver Copper Small Form Pluggable (SFP) transceivers is high performance, cost effective module compliant with the Gigabit Ethernet and 10/100/1000Base-T ... more
    Brand Name:Hilink
    Model Number:Hi-SFP-T
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    1.25G 10 / 100 / 1000BASE T SFP Module RJ 45 Connector Copper SFP Transceiver

  • Quality Fiber Optic Transceiver BI-DI GBIC Transceiver with Simplex SC Connector wholesale
    ...Fiber Optic Transceiver BI-DI GBIC Transceiver with Simplex SC Connector Overview 3c-Link's gigabit interface converter (GBIC) is a standard for transceivers, commonly used with Gigabit Ethernet and fibre channel. By offering a standard, hot swappable... more
    Brand Name:3C-LINK
    Model Number:3CG-435S1SN-LX
    Place of Origin:China

    Fiber Optic Transceiver BI-DI GBIC Transceiver with Simplex SC Connector

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality RJ-45 Sfp Optical Transceiver GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module wholesale
    ...RJ-45 Sfp Optical Transceiver GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module Cisco GLC-T is a 1000BASE-T SFP for Copper Networks. The 1000BASE-T SFP operates on standard Category 5 unshielded twisted pair copper cabling of up to 100m... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:GLC-T=
    Place of Origin:MY

    RJ-45 Sfp Optical Transceiver GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module

    Tianyida Technologies Limited
    [Hong Kong,China]
  • Quality 10Gb DWDM XFP Copper SFP Optical Transceiver Module Tunable Single Mode 80km Distance wholesale
    ...10Gb/s XFP CWDM Duplex LC 1470~1610nm SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features: Support multi protocol from 9.95Gb/s to 11.3Gb/s Hot pluggable 30 pin connector ... more
    Brand Name:E-link China
    Model Number:LNK-DWT96-80D-2
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    10Gb DWDM XFP Copper SFP Optical Transceiver Module Tunable Single Mode 80km Distance

  • Quality 10 Gigabit Copper SFP+ Fiber Optic Transceiver With RJ45 Plug 10GBASE-T SFP+ Module wholesale
    ... cable with 30m reach Copper SFP is electrical SFP transceiver with RJ45 interface. Fiberall provide 10Gbase-T, 5Gbase-T/2.5Gbase-t, 10/100/1000BASE-T and 1000BAST-T copper SFP and we also offer 1000BASE-T Copper GBIC transceiver. But 10/100... more
    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM
    Model Number:FA-TCU10R45-0.3
    Place of Origin:China

    10 Gigabit Copper SFP+ Fiber Optic Transceiver With RJ45 Plug 10GBASE-T SFP+ Module

  • Quality BiDi SFP Fiber Transceiver Single Mode 1.5 To 5dBm Tx Power , CE ROHS Standard wholesale
    ...Features l BiDi SFP Single Mode Transceiver l SC receptacle or with SC/PC l Comply with ITU-T G.984.2 Class B+ l Compliant with SFP MSA-... more
    Brand Name:HD
    Model Number:HD-GP-OLT-20-B+
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    BiDi SFP Fiber Transceiver Single Mode 1.5 To 5dBm Tx Power , CE ROHS Standard

  • Quality 1000BASE-T Copper GBIC Transceiver Module for Category 5 Copper Wire , RJ-45 Connector wholesale
    ...1000BASE-T Copper GBIC Transceiver Module for Category 5 Copper Wire , RJ-45 Connector Specifications 1.25G GBIC Tx Copper module 100m RJ45 connector Lan 1000Base-T Gigabit Ethernet over Cat.5 cable Cisco,hp,3com,alcatel... 10/100/1000M Copper GBIC-T 100m... more
    Brand Name:SOT
    Model Number:GBIC-T
    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    1000BASE-T Copper GBIC Transceiver Module for Category 5 Copper Wire , RJ-45 Connector

  • Quality Hot Pluggable COPPER GBIC Transceiver wholesale
    ...BIDI GBIC 2.Optical Network Transceiver 3.SFP Transceiver 4.GBIC Optical WDM SFP 5.COPPER GBIC 6C-WDM 1.25Gb/s bi-directional GBIC GBIC Transceiver COPPER GBIC Up to 1.25Gb/s bi-directional data links 850nm VCSEL Laser Transmitter Optional Digital ... more
    Categories:GBIC Transceivers
    Telephone:86-755-33591023
    Country/Region:china

    Hot Pluggable COPPER GBIC Transceiver

  • Quality Cisco compatible,Fiber Optic Module Transceiver, 1000BASE-T Copper GBIC Transceiver wholesale
    ...Cisco compatible,Fiber Optic Module Transceiver, 1000BASE-T Copper GBIC Transceiver Features:  Hot-pluggable GBIC footprint  Extended case temperature range (0°C to +70°C )  Low power dissipation (1.05 W typical)  Compact RJ-... more
    Brand Name:DONGWE
    Model Number:DW-T1000G
    Place of Origin:China

    Cisco compatible,Fiber Optic Module Transceiver, 1000BASE-T Copper GBIC Transceiver

  • Quality Copper RJ45 GBIC Transceiver module 1000M and 100m multi mode for Ethernet wholesale
    ...Copper RJ45 GBIC Transceiver module 1000M and 100m multi mode for Ethernet Quick Detail: 1.Standards:Double fiber GBIC 2.Data Rate:1.25G 3.Wavelength:N/A 4.Distance:100m 5.Temperature:0-70℃ 6.Source:N/A 7.Connector:SC 8.DDMI:NO 9.Compatible:Cisco,... more
    Brand Name:6COM
    Model Number:6C-GBIC-T
    Place of Origin:China

    Copper RJ45 GBIC Transceiver module 1000M and 100m multi mode for Ethernet

  • Quality SFP Transceiver 1000BASE-T Copper GBIC Transceiver wholesale
    ...Ethernet Technology 1000BASE-T Copper GBIC Transceiver Product Features *Up to 1.25Gb/s bi-directional data links *Hot-pluggable GBIC footprint *Extended case temperature range (0°C to +85°C ) *Fully metallic enclosure for low EMI *Low ... more
    Categories:SFP Transceiver
    Telephone:+86-755-89578774
    Country/Region:china

    SFP Transceiver 1000BASE-T Copper GBIC Transceiver

  • Quality Cisco GLC-T Gigabit RJ45 Connector Copper SFP Transceiver CAT5 Mini-Gbic 1000Base-T SFP Module 100M wholesale
    ...Description Mcroreer Copper Small Form Pluggable (SFP)transceivers is high performance, cost effective module compliant with the Gigabit Ethernet and 1000- BASE-T standards ... more
    Brand Name:Macroreer
    Model Number:MC-SFP-T
    Place of Origin:China

    Cisco GLC-T Gigabit RJ45 Connector Copper SFP Transceiver CAT5 Mini-Gbic 1000Base-T SFP Module 100M

  • Quality 1.25G RJ45 100m SFP Transceiver Module , SFP-T Copper SFP Transceiver wholesale
    ...25G RJ45 100m SFP Transceiver Module , SFP-T Copper SFP Transceiver Specifications: Form Factor SFP Copper Distance 100m RJ45 Protocol 1000BASE-TX Ethernet Data Rate (max) 1000M Low End Case Temperature (°C) -... more
    Brand Name:C-LIGHT
    Model Number:CLSFPGETX2
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    1.25G RJ45 100m SFP Transceiver Module , SFP-T Copper SFP Transceiver

  • Quality 10/100/1000BASE-T RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module Mini-GBIC 100m wholesale
    ...WP-AND-T01 1.25Gb/s 10/100/1000BASE-T Copper SFP Transceiver Hot Pluggable, RJ-45, +3.3V, Cat-5 UTP cable,100m, 0~70C DESCRIPTION WAREX's WP-AND-T01 Transceiver is a high performance, cost effective module compliant... more
    Brand Name:WareX
    Model Number:GLC-T-C
    Minimum Order Quantity:1

    10/100/1000BASE-T RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module Mini-GBIC 100m

    WareX Technologies
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality 155M 1.25G 10g copper sfp Module /40G/100G/120G sfp+ DAC cable and AOC cable QSFP+/SFP+/CXP/CFP fiber optic transceiver wholesale
    ...155M 1.25G 10g copper sfp Module /40G/100G/120G sfp+ DAC cable and AOC cable QSFP+/SFP+/CXP/CFP fiber optic transceiver More detail informations please kindly contact : sales(at)huigoooptic.com... more
    Brand Name:sfp module
    Model Number:sfp mode
    Place of Origin:China

    155M 1.25G 10g copper sfp Module /40G/100G/120G sfp+ DAC cable and AOC cable QSFP+/SFP+/CXP/CFP fiber optic transceiver

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality GBIC optical transceiver,H3C GBIC Transceiver Module 1550nm Optical With copper Cat 5 UTP wholesale
    ...GBIC optical transceiver,H3C GBIC Transceiver Module 1550nm Optical With copper Cat 5 UTP Specification: Datarate 1.25G Distance 550M Wavelength 850nm Transmitter VCSEL Receiver PIN Media MMF ... more
    Brand Name:Bonvan
    Model Number:BV15801-5
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    GBIC optical transceiver,H3C GBIC Transceiver Module 1550nm Optical With copper Cat 5 UTP

Tell “copper gbic transceiver” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0