• Quality GYTA53 Loose Tube Direct Burial Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable 2 - 144 Strand Armored Ethernet Cable wholesale
    ... Direct Burial Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable 2 - 144 Strand Armored Ethernet Cable Specifications: Item Properties and Requirement Fiber count 2~144 Min. Bending radius Dynamic 25 diameter of cable Static 12.5 diameter of cable Temperature range -40℃~+60... more
    Brand Name:FURONG
    Model Number:GYTA53
    Place of Origin:Guangdong China

    GYTA53 Loose Tube Direct Burial Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable 2 - 144 Strand Armored Ethernet Cable

  • Quality Double Jacket Single Mode Armored Fiber Cable , GYTY53 Fiber Optic Network Cable wholesale
    ...Double Jacket, Single Armor, Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable Armored loose tube fiber optic cable delivers increased carrying capacity with enhanced durability. A layer of corrugated steel armor and two robust medium-density polyethylene (MDPE) jackets... more
    Brand Name:Chengtiantai
    Model Number:GYTY53
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China (mainland)

    Double Jacket Single Mode Armored Fiber Cable , GYTY53 Fiber Optic Network Cable

  • Quality Double Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cables Waterproof For Network Communication wholesale
    ...GYTA53 Fiber Optic Cable Double Armored Double PE Jacket Waterproof Outdoor Cable Quick Detail: GYTA53 Fiber Optic Cable G.652D or G.657A Cable Diameter 2~36 cores: 13.5mm Cable Diameter 38~60 cores: 15.3mm Tensile Strength... more
    Brand Name:KINGTONE OR OEM
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Cable GYTA53
    Place of Origin:China

    Double Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cables Waterproof For Network Communication

    KINGTONE ELECTRONICS CO.,LTD
    [Zhejiang,China]
  • Quality Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable With 2.0 / 3.0 Mm Tight Buffer wholesale
    ... stripping. Tight buffer fiber have excellent flame-retardant performance. Aramid yarn as strength member make cable have excellent tensile strength. The outer jacket material have many advantages such as more
    Brand Name:TTI/OEM/ODM
    Model Number:FOC-DX
    Place of Origin:China

    Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable With 2.0 / 3.0 Mm Tight Buffer

  • Quality Computer 4P Cat6 FTP Cable 23AWG Network Cable with Earth wire wholesale
    ... Network Cable with Earth wire Specifications: Item High quality FTP network armored cat6 cable Applications: I IEEE 802.3: 1000 base-T, 100 base-TX, 10 base-T, PoE, PoE+ CCDDI, Token Ring, ATM CCTV, Digital video Ethernet... more
    Brand Name:WONTERM
    Model Number:WT6803-F
    Place of Origin:China

    Computer 4P Cat6 FTP Cable 23AWG Network Cable with Earth wire

  • Quality Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cables Non - Metallic Central Strength Member  For Aerial wholesale
    ... Application , Non-metallic Central Strength Member , Loose Tube Type , GYFTY-24C APPLICATION: These metal free cables are suitable for installation on overhead routes, and due to the non-metallic construction, they... more
    Brand Name:3C-Link
    Model Number:GYFTY-24C
    Place of Origin:China

    Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cables Non - Metallic Central Strength Member For Aerial

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality 50 125 Fiber Optic Cable Various Color , 3M Multiplex LC ST Fiber Patch Cable wholesale
    ....they have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic cable. The Fiber Optic Pigtail series comes with a comprehensive collection of lengths and connectors to fulfill... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:SC/APC Fiber Optic Pigtail
    Place of Origin:China

    50 125 Fiber Optic Cable Various Color , 3M Multiplex LC ST Fiber Patch Cable

  • Quality Duplex  Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC MM single/double mode optical patch cable wholesale
    ...Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC MM single/double mode optical patch cable Product Description The fiber optic patch cord mainly used on patch panel or for the ... more
    Brand Name:Qingying
    Model Number:Manufacture MM duplex amp om3 fiber optic patch cord
    Place of Origin:China Dongguan

    Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC MM single/double mode optical patch cable

  • Quality Double Jacket Single Mode Armored Fiber Cable , GYTY53 Fiber Optic Network Cable wholesale
    ...Double Jacket, Single Armor, Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable Armored loose tube fiber optic cable delivers increased carrying capacity with enhanced durability. A layer of corrugated steel armor and two robust medium-density polyethylene (MDPE) jackets... more
    Brand Name:Hongswell
    Model Number:GYTY53
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China (mainland)

    Double Jacket Single Mode Armored Fiber Cable , GYTY53 Fiber Optic Network Cable

  • Quality Armored Ethernet Fiber Optic Patch Cables SC to FC Multi-Mode Duplex Patch Cord wholesale
    ...Armored Ethernet Fiber Optic Patch Cables SC to FC Multi-Mode Duplex Patch Cord FOCC is a professional manufacturer of singlemode and multimode fiber patch cables. All our 1M SC to SC Multimode Duplex OM1... more
    Brand Name:FOCC
    Model Number:FOCC - P006
    Place of Origin:China

    Armored Ethernet Fiber Optic Patch Cables SC to FC Multi-Mode Duplex Patch Cord

    FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality Networking Black plastic fibre optic ethernet cable communication 12 Core GYXTW wholesale
    ...Singlemode 12Core GYXTW Unitube Light-armored Cable For outdoor application Description: 1. The fibers, either of single-mode or multi-mode type, are ... more
    Brand Name:OFNPFTTH
    Model Number:GYXTW
    Place of Origin:China

    Networking Black plastic fibre optic ethernet cable communication 12 Core GYXTW

    NXD Industrial (Group) Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality Underground Fiber Optic Cable , Double Layer Armored Fiber Cable 2 PE Sheath GYTA53 wholesale
    ... water blocking jelly giving very high fiber count up to 144 fiber stranded fiber optic cable, they form the backbone of high speed networks. They give flexibility and versatility to networks... more
    Brand Name:COMAX
    Model Number:GYTA
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Underground Fiber Optic Cable , Double Layer Armored Fiber Cable 2 PE Sheath GYTA53

  • Quality 2.0mm DX Bulk Fiber Optic Cable , MM 62.5 Fiber Optic Ethernet Cable wholesale
    ...0mm DX Bulk Fiber Optic Cable , MM 62.5 Fiber Optic Ethernet Cable Quick Detail: Outer Diameter(mm): 2.0,3.0 Short-term Max.tensile strengh(N): 2.0mm-100N,3.0mm-150N Long-... more
    Brand Name:SunyKing
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:IS09001-2008

    2.0mm DX Bulk Fiber Optic Cable , MM 62.5 Fiber Optic Ethernet Cable

    Sunyking Technology Co., Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality 96 Core Aerial Non Armored GYTA Cable wholesale
    ... Non Armored GYTA Cable Related Products LC 2.0 MM Duplex Patch Cable Wall Mounted 16 Core Splitter Box Single Mode WDM Gigabit Ethernet Converter Media Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter Cable Slitter for Removing Outer Sheath Optical Cable... more
    Categories:High Speed HDMI Cable
    Telephone:+8613728799864 +86-755-23082464
    Country/Region:china

    96 Core Aerial Non Armored GYTA Cable

  • Quality Armored CPRI Cable Steel Tape Fiber Patch Cord 2 fibers Single mode wholesale
    ...Armored CPRI Cable Steel Tape Fiber Patch Cord 2 fibers Single mode USource CPRI Armored cable assembly is designed ideal for outdoor fiber cable applications, which is usually used for FTTA networks, Base station (BBU to... more
    Brand Name:USource
    Model Number:UPT-XX
    Place of Origin:China

    Armored CPRI Cable Steel Tape Fiber Patch Cord 2 fibers Single mode

  • Quality cat5e utp lan cable pull box of 305 m armored china cable wholesale
    ...armored china cable Description: Application Ethernet, 100Base-T4, 100Base-TX, 100VG-AnyLAN, 1000Base-T, 155Mbps ATM, 622Mbps ATM.LAN cable, NETWORK cable, Communication cable, Multi-media networks. Description cat5e utp lan cable pull box of 305 m armored... more
    Brand Name:Biadi OR OEM
    Model Number:BDNC5eU-37
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,CN

    cat5e utp lan cable pull box of 305 m armored china cable

  • Quality Armored PE  GYTS Fiber Optic Cable Level Twists Steel Tape Light wholesale
    ...KT3007 GYTS Fiber Optic Cable Level Twists Steel Tape Light Armored PE Jacket Quick Detail: GYTS Fiber Optic Cable G.652D or G.657A Cable Diameter 2~30 core: 10.2 mm Tensile Strength Long/Short Term: 600... more
    Brand Name:KINGTONE OEM
    Model Number:KT3007 GYTS Fiber Optic Cable
    Place of Origin:China

    Armored PE GYTS Fiber Optic Cable Level Twists Steel Tape Light

  • Quality Aluminum Conduct PVC Steel Wire Armored Power Cable wholesale
    ... Power Cable Solid Conductor Sheath Cable Abc aerial bundle cable Aluminum Conductor Pe/xlpe Insulated Drop Cable Twin+earth PVC Insulated Flat Cable PVC Insulated Control Cable cat 5 ethernet cable Cat 5e Category 5e Lan Cable Tuv Solar Cable type... more
    Categories:XLPE Power Cable
    Telephone:+86-572-3250067
    Country/Region:china

    Aluminum Conduct PVC Steel Wire Armored Power Cable

  • Quality TCCA network cables, ethernet data cables utp, connecting cables cat5e wholesale
    ...TCCA network cables, ethernet data cables utp, connecting cables cat5e Product Description Structure of Network Cables: Specification of CAT5E CABLE: Brand name LINKINDUS Delivery time sample 1 day/10-20 days upon your order quantity Standard/... more
    Brand Name:LINKINDUS
    Model Number:LAPP-CAT5E
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    TCCA network cables, ethernet data cables utp, connecting cables cat5e

  • Quality RUGGEDIZED DEEP-WATER ETHERNET CABLES wholesale
    ... cables have been extensively tested and validated to meet industry Ethernet standard TIA/EIA-568B, with less then 2% change in values when tested to 6,000 PSI. Data rates of 100Mbps Fast Ethernet, 270Mbps... more
    Categories:Video Camera Led Lights
    Telephone:020-61938201
    Country/Region:china

    RUGGEDIZED DEEP-WATER ETHERNET CABLES

Tell “armored ethernet cable” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0