• Best  wholesale
    ... Module 1470~161nm LC For Optical Transport Networking System GEZHI Photonics offers a full range of CWDM Mux-Demux and Optical Add Drop Multiplexer (OADM) units to suit all kinds applications and... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:GZ-8CH CWDM
    Place of Origin:China

    8 Channel CWDM Mux Demux Module 1470~161nm LC For Optical Transport Networking System

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best  wholesale
    ... together into a single piece of equipment for bi-directional data transmission over two fibers. Optostar CWDM Mux/Demux is a passive technology, it allows for any protocol to be transported over the... more
    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR
    Model Number:OP-CWDM-8CH-LGX
    Place of Origin:China Mainland

    LGX Box CWDM Mux Demux Module

  • Best  wholesale
    ...Product description: DONGWE CWDM 2U+1U rack-type CWDM equipment applies the structure that is flexible to expand. It supports modular upgrade online, and ... more
    Brand Name:DONGWE
    Model Number:CWDM 2U+1U
    Place of Origin:China

    Active CWDM

  • Best  wholesale
    ... Compact 1U rack type with rate of 100M-10G per channel Vispace 1000 series compact CWDM systems, use coarse wavelength division multiplexing technology It can multiplex different optical signals with... more
    Brand Name:Visint
    Model Number:1000-CWDM1U-V-1
    Place of Origin:China (mainland)

    Active CWDM Optical Transmission System with Compact 1U Rack Type at Rate of 100M-10G Per Channel

  • Best  wholesale
    ... easily. The interface of customer service can be optical fiber port and RJ45 Ethernet port. CWDM Transmission System Features 1 Large capacity Using optical fiber with single mode at present, the transmission... more
    Brand Name:Flyin
    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    CWDM Transmission System

  • Best  wholesale
    ...: Factory New Supports 9.95Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s bit rates Hot-Pluggable XFP footprint 18-Wavelength CWDM DFB Transmitter from 1270nm to 1610nm, with step 20nm Hot Pluggable Operating Case Temperature Standard... more
    Brand Name:Olink
    Model Number:OLS851X3-LCDM
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    10GB CWDM XFP 1490nm 40km Compatible Transceiver Module

  • Best  wholesale
    ... hot sale products, with good quality and good price. 80KM CWDM XFP Optical Transceiver Features Wavelength selectable to ITU-T standards covering CWDM grid wavelengths XFP MSA Compliant data rate from 9.95 Gbps... more
    Brand Name:Reachoptics
    Model Number:RXC-XX192- XXC
    Place of Origin:Guangdong of Shenzhen

    10G CWDM XFP 40km 1470nm~1610nm

  • Best  wholesale
    ... Optical Transceiver, 80km Reach Features ♦ Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation ♦ 9 CWDM DFB wavelengths laser and PIN photodetector for 80km transmission ♦ Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-... more
    Brand Name:Flyin
    Model Number:FY-SFP CWDM 1.25G 80KM
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    SFP CWDM 1.25G 80KM

  • Best  wholesale
    ...Product Description CWDM Mux&Demux Module (1×N CWDM Mux/Demux Module) Parameters 1x2 1x4 1x8 1x16 Center Wavelength (nm) ITU, ITU+1 Passband (nm) ... more
    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China
    Sample Price:US$0.58
    brief:EXW,FOB,CNF,CIF avaialble

    CWDM Optical Add/Drop Module- OADM

  • Best  wholesale
    ...-1610 nm) after reuse in a core fiber after transmission, to the remote to through the CWDM solution reuse, reduction of the business for each wavelength. With low cost, because... more
    Brand Name:opticome
    Model Number:OPT-mux104/108
    Place of Origin:shang hai

    Passive CWDM WDM device

  • Best  wholesale
    ... SFP Product Overview:Bidi SFP Description downloads:Downloads Product Name:CWDM SFP Transceivers Product Overview:155M CWDM SFP/1.25G CWDM SFP/ 2.5G CWDM/ 4G CWDM SFP Description downloads:Downloads Home Previous Next End 2/2Page Common9Record... more
    Categories:BIDI SFP Transceiver
    Telephone:+86-755-28961736
    Country/Region:china

    Active-optical-module Bidi SFP

  • Best  wholesale
    ...Part Number :SFP-CWDM 1.25G~2.67G,1470,1490,1510,1530,1550,1570,1590~1610nm 8 Wavelength Channel Optional,80Km. Features: ... more
    Categories:Fiber Optic Parts
    Country/Region:china

    Fiber Optic Active Products SFP-CWDM Part Number :SFP-CWDM

  • Best  wholesale
    ...~1610NM 40KM View enlarged image ModelSLSSC-10XX-ER 10G SFP+ CWDM 1470~1610NM 40KM Sourcelight SFP+ER CWDM Transceiver is a Limiting module”, designed for 10GBASE-ER, and 2G/4G/ 8G/10G Fiber... more
    Categories:10G SFP Transceiver
    Telephone:+86-755-81481986
    Country/Region:china

    Active Transceivers SLSSC-10XX-ER

  • Best  wholesale
    ...HOME >> Active Components >> Coaxial DFB Laser Diode CWDM DFB Laser With Pigtail PDFDownload: Features: Uncooled CWDM DFB MQW LD; Built-in InGaAs PD monitor; Operating temperature range: -40°C ~+85°C; Heat resistance ... more
    Categories:Pigtailed Laser Diode
    Telephone:00852-755-37194118
    Country/Region:china

    CWDM DFB Laser With Pigtail

  • Best  wholesale
    ...Product Name:CWDM SFP+ Transceiver product model: visit count:344 << go to back>> tel:0755-32957258 e-mail:owen@... more
    Categories:CWDM SFP Transceiver
    Telephone:+86-0755-32957258
    Country/Region:china

    Fiber optic Active Component Product CWDM SFP+ Transceiver

  • Best  wholesale
    ...+APDDoubleLC Previous BIDI XFP NextDWDM XFP You may also be interested in: Copper SFP10G SFP+ Active O more
    Categories:XFP Optical Transceiver
    Telephone:0755-86518686
    Country/Region:china

    Optical Transceivers CWDM XFP

  • Best  wholesale
    The DWDM Lite TM passive multiplexer system provides 4, 8, 16, 44, or 80 channels of transport for all optical protocols in metro applications. The CWDM LiteTM passive multiplexer system is available with 4, 8, 16 or 18 channels. more
    Categories:Fiber Optic DWDM
    Telephone:011-807-683-1770
    Country/Region:china

    Fiber Optic Systems DWDM/CWDM Lite Passive/Active System

  • Best  wholesale
    ... supplier of 10Gbps SFP+ Active Optical Cables . We export 10Gbps SFP+ Active Optical Cables. We supply OEM service of Active Optical Cables for you. We would manufacture 10Gbps SFP+ Active Optical Cables following your... more
    Categories:Active Optical Cable
    Telephone:+86-755-61335687
    Country/Region:china

    Active Optical Cables 10Gbps SFP+ Active Optical Cables

  • Best  wholesale
    ...active ftth with wdm S W 1000-WDM i mini e type l Optical r Receiver Details SR1000-P0N optical receiver is ... more
    Categories:SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver
    Telephone:+86-0533-3147437
    Country/Region:china

    active ftth with wdm

  • Best  wholesale
    SFP Serial Dual Fiber SFP (155M~4.25G) CWDM SFP DWDM SFP BiDi SFP Asymmetrical BiDi SFP Copper SFP SGMII SFP Compact SFP LTE/CPRI SFP more
    Categories:Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner
    Telephone:+86-755-27386627
    Country/Region:china

    Fiber Active Components SFP

Tell “active cwdm” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0