• Quality LTA170D200F TOSHIBA notebook lcd screen replacement 17.0 inch  with 337.92×270.336 mm wholesale
    ... Aspect Ratio : 5:4 (H:V) Form Factor : Flat Rectangle Display Dot Pitch : 0.088×0.264 mm (H×V) Pixel Pitch : 0.264×0.264 mm (H×V) Active Area : 337.92×270.336 mm (H×V) Landscape or Portrait : Landscape type LTA170D200F more
    Brand Name:TOSHIBA
    Model Number:LTA170D200F
    Place of Origin:KOREA

    LTA170D200F TOSHIBA notebook lcd screen replacement 17.0 inch with 337.92×270.336 mm

    N&S ELECTRONIC CO., LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality 2 ' X 4 ' Steel Insulation Impaling Clips Use For Wood Connector OEM Available wholesale
    ...Steel Insulation Impaling Clips Use For Wood Connector OEM available 1. Plate size:according your drawings 2. Nail size: 3.5x8mm, 4.0x15mm or more options. 3. Usage: ... more
    Brand Name:HUIHAO
    Model Number:Impaling Clips
    Place of Origin:China

    2 ' X 4 ' Steel Insulation Impaling Clips Use For Wood Connector OEM Available

  • Quality Fiber Optic attenuator 0-30db attenution SM or MM SC LC FC ST MU connector optional IEC60869 wholesale
    ... attenution SM or MM SC LC FC ST MU connector optional IEC60869 Specifications: Fiber Optic Attenuator attenuation fiber inside 0dB - 30dB attenution SC,LC,FC,ST,MU Optional SM or MM Optional Features... more
    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS
    Place of Origin:CHINA
    Certification:RoHS

    Fiber Optic attenuator 0-30db attenution SM or MM SC LC FC ST MU connector optional IEC60869

  • Quality Energy Saving Fresh Industrial Air Handling Units With 30/50 mm PU insulation wholesale
    ... international markets… Vertical type cabinet F7 filter 4/6 rows coil air handling units with 30/50 mm PU insulation EUROKLIMAT possesses the most advanced technologies and manufacturing facilities/processes in the air... more
    Brand Name:EuroKlimat
    Model Number:EKDW-V
    Place of Origin:China

    Energy Saving Fresh Industrial Air Handling Units With 30/50 mm PU insulation

  • Quality White FPC connector 0.5 mm Pitch , Fpc Zif Connector 30P Vertical SMT Type Whait Dold-Plated wholesale
    ...FPC connector 0.5 mm Pitch 30P Vertical SMT Type Whait Dold-Plated Specifications Material: 1. Insulator:Glass-Reinforced Thermoplastic.UL94V-0 ... more
    Brand Name:PHC
    Model Number:Board to Board Connector
    Place of Origin:GuangDong, China

    White FPC connector 0.5 mm Pitch , Fpc Zif Connector 30P Vertical SMT Type Whait Dold-Plated

  • Quality Lemo K series PCB board socket EEG right angle 1K 8pin panel mount connectors EEG.1K.308.CLV wholesale
    ...Lemo K series PCB board socket EEG right angle 1K 8pin panel mount connectors EEG.1K.308.CLV Specifications: Shell Style/Model :EE*: Fixed receptacle, nut fixing, with elbow ... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:EEG.1K.308.CLV
    Place of Origin:China

    Lemo K series PCB board socket EEG right angle 1K 8pin panel mount connectors EEG.1K.308.CLV

    Ebuddy Technology Co.,Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality 1x8 Ports Fiber Optic PLC Splitter For Connector  SC/APC , Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter wholesale
    ...1x8 ports fiber optic PLC splitter for connector type SC/APC Description The Single Mode Planar Lightwave Circuits Splitter based on real time 6 ... more
    Brand Name:Seifree
    Model Number:SPLC-18-2-2-2-10-B2-SA
    Place of Origin:WUHAN

    1x8 Ports Fiber Optic PLC Splitter For Connector SC/APC , Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter

  • Quality MIL-DTL-38999 Series III Metal Circular Connectors , Circular Pin Connectors D38999/24WF32SN wholesale
    ... Series III Connectors.pdf MIL-DTL-38999 backshell.pdf MIL-DTL-38999 Series III Circular Connector. D38999/24WF32SN high reliability, Light weight,waterproofing Part number: D38999/24WF32SN This series of round connectors, compliant... more
    Brand Name:KAIDA
    Model Number:D38999/24WF32SN
    Place of Origin:Nanjing

    MIL-DTL-38999 Series III Metal Circular Connectors , Circular Pin Connectors D38999/24WF32SN

    KAIDA HOLDING LIMITED
    [Jiangsu,China]
  • Quality High pressure Stainless steel quick connectors for grooved piping system 1200 psi 84bar wholesale
    ...High pressure Stainless steel quick connectors for grooved piping system 1200 psi 84bar 1. Specifications Operation temperature range: -50 ℃ to 150 ℃ Pressure ... more
    Brand Name:Purescience
    Model Number:77C
    Place of Origin:China

    High pressure Stainless steel quick connectors for grooved piping system 1200 psi 84bar

  • Quality CQC Certificated Waterproof CWF Precision Custom NTC Temperature Sensor 10KOHM 3950 For HVAC and Refrigeration wholesale
    CQC Certificated Waterproof CWF Precision Custom NTC Temperature Sensor 10KOHM 3950 For HVAC and Refrigeration PDF Specification File Download Link : CWF Precision NTC Temperature Sensor.pdf General NTC Temperature Sensors offers wide range of standard ... more
    Brand Name:SHIHENG
    Model Number:CWF
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    CQC Certificated Waterproof CWF Precision Custom NTC Temperature Sensor 10KOHM 3950 For HVAC and Refrigeration

  • Quality P5 mm SMD2727 Nationstar led outdoor screen , large led video panels wholesale
    ... mm cabinet size; 4. Iron waterproof cabinet; 5. Novastar controller; 6. Plywood case package. Detail Description: This is SMD2727 LED, Nationstar brand, with about 7,000 high brightness; The whole screen size is 7.68 by 1.92... more
    Brand Name:Dreamway
    Model Number:P5
    Place of Origin:China

    P5 mm SMD2727 Nationstar led outdoor screen , large led video panels

  • Quality LC SC FC Multimode Fused 1x2 Fiber Optic Splitter MM FBT Coupler wholesale
    ...LC SC FC Multimode 1x2 Fiber Optic Fused Splitter MM FBT Coupler​ Quick informations: Name: FBT coupler Cable diameter: 2.0mm, 3.0mm Cable length: 1.0m Terminal ... more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:FBT-MM-3.0
    Place of Origin:China

    LC SC FC Multimode Fused 1x2 Fiber Optic Splitter MM FBT Coupler

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality SC / APC - LC / APC 0.9 mm Fiber Optic Splitter For Area Network , 1060 / 1510 nm Wavelength wholesale
    WDM SC/APC-SC/APC Single Mode 1*2 1060/1510nm 0.9mm EX: WDM-P-12-95-1-09-SA-B Descriptions WDM is the technology to separate different wavelengths of light at the receving end in optical signal transmission. Key Features Low excess loss Various Coupling ... more
    Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM
    Model Number:WDM Single Mode
    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    SC / APC - LC / APC 0.9 mm Fiber Optic Splitter For Area Network , 1060 / 1510 nm Wavelength

    Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
    [Hubei,China]
  • Quality Swivel Female Connector 24S18440 SAE(080123) wholesale
    ...Swivel Female Connector 24S18440 SAE(080123) Part No. Thread Dimensions A B C S L1 L2 L3 mm in mm in mm in 24S184400305 7/16-20 9/16-18 1/2 11/16 12.9 0.51 22.4 0.88 40.9 1.61 24S184400310 7/... more
    Categories:SAE Split Flange
    Telephone:86-371-60909952
    Country/Region:china

    Swivel Female Connector 24S18440 SAE(080123)

  • Quality K(2.92 mm) Series wholesale
    ..., and OD is 4.55 mm. In response to the fifth generation of wireless communications, 2.92 mm(K) series of products are also suitable for millimeter wave product application. Cable Assembly K(2.92 mm) Series - Per different device... more
    Categories:Solder Pin Connector
    Country/Region:china

    K(2.92 mm) Series

  • Quality 255-264 - 3.5 mm Stereo Audio Cable, Male to Male Plug, 25 ft wholesale
    ... copper and includes a copper shielding, molded construction, and nickel-plated connectors that ensure the best quality audio signal. This is the 3.5 mm stereo audio cable you see everyday attached to laptops, computer... more
    Categories:Commercial Office Furniture
    Country/Region:china

    255-264 - 3.5 mm Stereo Audio Cable, Male to Male Plug, 25 ft

  • Quality 2.92 mm adapter plug to plug wholesale
    Quick Details Place of Origin:Anhui, China (Mainland) Brand Name:CACTechnology Model Number:A29M29M00 Type:2.92mm Male to 2.92mm Male Application:Microwave Gender:2.92mm Male to 2.92mm Male Packaging & Delivery Packaging Details: Exporting package with ... more
    Brand Name:CAC Tech
    Place of Origin:China

    2.92 mm adapter plug to plug

  • Quality Agilent/HP 11904A 40 GHz 2.4 mm (m) to 2.92 mm (m) Test Port Adapter wholesale
    ...a diameter of 9 mm. It adapts 2.4 millimeter connectors to Wiltron type K connectors with extreme precision. Designed for high accuracy metrology applications requiring the best possible interface. Type Connector Type: 2.4 mm male, 2.92 mm male Superior RF... more
    Categories:DMM Digital Multimeter
    Telephone:800 870-0787 1607, 817 481-1666
    Country/Region:china

    Agilent/HP 11904A 40 GHz 2.4 mm (m) to 2.92 mm (m) Test Port Adapter

  • Quality S292 (2.92 mm) S292 Series San-tron's2.92mm40GHz Connector wholesale
    ... K-band range. These high-performance coaxial connectors are designed to the 2.92 mm standard and offer a compatible mating style to Anritsu K Connectors, APC 3.5, SMA, WSMA, and 3. 50 mm connectors. The S292 is rated to 40 GHz... more
    Categories:RF Coaxial Connector
    Telephone:+86-512-67425881
    Country/Region:china

    S292 (2.92 mm) S292 Series San-tron's2.92mm40GHz Connector

  • Quality SFP Fiber Otpical Transceiver GLC SX MM GE SFP , Cisco Compatible For HP / Juniper Equipment wholesale
    ... , Cisco Compatible For HP / Juniper Equipment Specifications 1 ,SFP fiber otpical transceiver GLC SX MM ge SFP 2 GLC SX MM ge SFP 3,Cisco compatible 4,SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver SFP fiber otpical transceiver GLC... more
    Brand Name:SOT
    Model Number:GLC-SX-MM
    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    SFP Fiber Otpical Transceiver GLC SX MM GE SFP , Cisco Compatible For HP / Juniper Equipment

Tell “2 92 mm connector” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0